Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Court Farm) - 15/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Juniors & Veterans

Total number of scores: 78

Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Steve Clark EE105239 Sussex 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Payne EE101351 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Jean-Paul Mordefroid EE135038 Rest Of World 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Fabio Dimaria EE111188 Greater London 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Iain Brown EE138393 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Tony Fort EE137156 Rest Of World 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Andrews EE91411 Channel Islands 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Oates IM33 Isle Of Man (IM) 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
David Gale EE27617 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Robin Carter EE82128 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Robilliard EE113579 Channel Islands 82.00 100 82 0 Senior
Henry Carey EE115650 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Markku Poutiainen EE127443 Rest Of World 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Duncton EE2593 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Dave Le Rendu EE113613 Channel Islands 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Andre Le Billon EE131055 Channel Islands 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Nello Accaputo EE110563 Rest Of World 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Tim Dunbar EE116770 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
David Luck EE108145 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
John Newton EE137559 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 C Colt
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Graham Pallot EE112769 Channel Islands 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Fabio De Pinho EE135726 Channel Islands 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Louis Le Cheminant EE131183 Channel Islands 75.00 100 75 0 AAA Senior
Ben O'Brien EE138331 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Richard Le Brun EE106597 Channel Islands 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Colin Barrow EE40231 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Graham Le Cornu EE123309 Channel Islands 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Simon Lillywhite EE136170 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Mark Hudson EE129268 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
James Bartlett EE126994 Kent 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Nick Devonshire EE128686 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Huseyin Otkay EE124228 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Robert Schofield EE130781 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Jose Alves EE133062 Channel Islands 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Chris Young EE134481 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Craig Le Cheminant EE131328 Channel Islands 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
John Martin EE83529 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Ian Mcdonnell EE119686 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Stephen Long EE122707 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Jon Anderson EE95386 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Andrew De La Cour EE97437 Channel Islands 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Stephen Cochrane EE136288 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Andrew Rose EE116174 Kent 55.00 100 55 0 B Veteran
Audra James EE127819 Sussex 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior