Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Court Farm) - 04/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Juniors & Vets
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
George Digweed EE12652 Sussex 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Ross Straker EE80861 Kent 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Paul Laverock EE101297 Kent 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Bradley Ballantyne EE126129 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Adrian Smith EE124651 Sussex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ian Ballantyne EE118784 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andrew Crow EE132700 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Mark Hobbs EE131219 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Russell Perrins EE125733 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jack Budd EE135110 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Simon Lillywhite EE136170 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Jordan Rose EE137405 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 C Colt
David Ross EE44221 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Michael Herrick EE73013 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Roger Montague EE47209 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ben Jakeman EE135775 Kent 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Mark Ashdown EE125506 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thomas Lazarczuk EE138051 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Louis Hart EE137928 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Junior
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Robert Hales EE101536 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Iain Brown EE138393 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Antonino Dimaria EE112946 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Oliver Ross EE124891 Sussex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Lewis Ballantyne EE118442 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Ian Mcdonnell EE119686 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Terry Roberts EE136154 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 Senior
Owen Lewis EE136224 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 C Colt
Roman Cmiel EE134150 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Marian Lenca EE135672 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Colt
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Michael Dobinson EE125357 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior