Scores

English Sporting at Horne CPC (Court Farm) - 07/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG £100 1st in AA,A,B,C, £50 2nd in Each Class plus Ladies, Juniors & Veterans

Total number of scores: 97

Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Kevin Lillywhite EE106483 Sussex 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
James Attwood EE107759 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Henry Carey EE115650 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ray Effamy EE40903 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Thomas Turner EE26566 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Weller EE84318 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Danny Smith EE49267 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Kenneth Bennett EE67499 Sussex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Paul Grafton EE136487 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 Veteran
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ray Taylor EE118516 Sussex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Neil Morgan EE69664 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Tim Sprakes EE128770 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Ron Pudney EE131176 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
William Baker EE123621 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Simon Baldwin EE127911 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Scott Jewers EE134091 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Martin Camble EE125069 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Holloway EE121911 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
James Tudor-Jones WW2484 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Ridpath EE92913 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Devlin Sullivan EE128961 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
David Luck EE108145 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Melvyn Austin EE106787 Sussex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
James Murray EE126794 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Frank Dean EE109061 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Dogan Hassan EE130903 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jennifer Baker EE130780 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Glyn Brady EE43471 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Jim Inglis EE80145 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Michael Wilmshurst EE82374 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Stephen Simpson EE130704 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stephen Portillo EE133285 Greater London 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robert Parry EE104514 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Oliver Ross EE124891 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Louis Hart EE137928 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Junior
Tom Jenner EE128181 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
James Clayton EE131177 Sussex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Simon Hodge EE136651 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Steven Baker EE138044 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Martin Simms EE30671 Sussex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
John Baker EE134085 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Terry Miller EE137868 Kent 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Cedric Linford EE68154 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Tim Reynolds EE121241 Sussex 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Michael Mccarthy EE33028 Surrey 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
James Inglis EE134585 Greater London 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Trudy Williams EE100605 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Ross EE44221 Sussex 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Russell Perrins EE125733 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Spencer Collingwood EE129050 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Jason Specht EE134097 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Mark Lambkin EE92204 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Alan Henty EE134098 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Timothy Humphreys EE134219 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Paul Barry EE108841 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Grahame Duff EE122000 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
William Watt EE52384 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 AA Veteran
Paul Lusty EE132627 Sussex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Graham Anstey EE90965 Greater London 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Junior
Jim Taylor EE136924 Berkshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Rachel Attwood EE137315 Kent 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Bennett EE52268 Hertfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 A Senior
Wilkins EE99684 Greater London 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Jayne Baker EE138108 Greater London 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Upton EE131647 Sussex 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
David Berry EE64343 Sussex 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran