Scores

English Sporting at Honesberie Shooting - 19/08/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SHOOT AT HILL FARM, WATERGALL, CV47 2XP, FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 104

Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Tim Field EE112068 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
June Speakman EE45975 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Matthew Pugh EE94738 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jim Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Jack Britnell EE126933 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Neil Cousins EE104365 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Thick EE128018 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Rene Rivoire EE67378 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Keith Charlton EE114490 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Steven Smith EE107751 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jeffrey George EE123 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Scott Leonard EE128196 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Russell Instone EE101168 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
David Pryce EE61653 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Harrison EE106735 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ian Cosby EE107599 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Chris Withey EE21708 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Antony Patten EE136623 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Honour EE128554 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Miles Colegrave EE139703 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Cockerell EE14963 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jen Gordon EE133519 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Herbert Withey EE131247 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Roger Facer EE60206 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Ben Soames EE127864 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Mark Lovelock EE139488 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Ward EE32009 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Allen Russell EE138879 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Robert Withey EE125367 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Roger King EE117614 Oxfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Simon Rowe EE112564 Northamptonshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior