Scores

English Sporting at Honesberie Shooting - 22/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SHOOT AT HILL FARM, WATERGALL, CV47 2XP, FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 92

Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Steven Smith EE107751 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Ladies,Veteran
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Veteran
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
James Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Lee Jones EE117242 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stuart King EE36280 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Antony Patten EE136623 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Chris Withey EE21708 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Pryce EE61653 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Cambray EE46632 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Tim Field EE112068 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Kenny Stephen EE86290 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Adam Davies EE101181 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Keen EE107127 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Rene Rivoire EE67378 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Jack Britnell EE126933 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Colt
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Darren Plummer EE110036 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stuart Jones EE117371 Oxfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Thomas Harris EE131947 Hereford & Worcester 64.00 100 64 0 B Junior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Dayne Varnish EE138532 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Frank Owen EE123127 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Kyran Newbery EE139322 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Junior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Jeffrey George EE123 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Richard Hillson EE102296 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Gray EE50845 Buckinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Veteran
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Timothy Haynes EE102448 Leicestershire 48.00 100 48 0 B Senior
Neil Wood EE126901 Hereford & Worcester 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran