Scores

English Sporting at Honesberie Shooting - 08/07/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SHOOT AT HILL FARM, WATERGALL, CV47 2XP, FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 83

Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mickey Rouse EE19729 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Bleddyn Lewis WW1561 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Pryce EE61653 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
James Tudor-Jones WW2484 Wales (WW) 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Antony Patten EE136623 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robert Honour EE128554 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
William Allan EE121153 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Rene Rivoire EE67378 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Peter Evans EE126810 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Frederick Kirby EE129341 Hereford & Worcester 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Philip Bradshaw EE125838 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Andy Powell EE968 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Ambrose Butcher EE134611 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 AAA Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Toby Gasson EE139419 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Michael Wells EE113318 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Mike Williams EE139095 Leicestershire 59.00 100 59 0 A Senior
Henry Warner EE124041 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 A Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Arucci EE12972 Buckinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Sands EE136764 Warwickshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Terry Saunders EE105960 Buckinghamshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 45.00 100 45 0 B Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Veteran
Mark Day EE133830 Buckinghamshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Senior