Scores

English Sporting at Honesberie Shooting - 24/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SHOOT AT HILL FARM, WATERGALL, CV47 2XP, FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 116

Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Junior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Jon Freeman EE121513 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Frank Dirkskoetter EE125564 Rest Of World 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Nicole Hewing EE125563 Rest Of World 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Daniel Kidner SS4738 Unknown 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AAA Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Brian Krumins EE15489 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Steven Webb EE100374 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Simon Fowler EE87958 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Ronald Ewer EE136509 Rest Of World 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Harrison Smith EE129324 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Jim Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Mike Williams EE139095 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Stephen Nutbeam EE47665 Hereford & Worcester 71.00 100 71 0 AAA Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Raymond Webb EE81708 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Paul Nesbitt EE127251 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Nick Evans EE24160 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
John Woolacott EE120924 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Gerald Oliver EE32545 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Peter Woodliffe-Thomas EE129540 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Senior
Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Colt
Maxwell Broad EE131716 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Junior
Antony Patten EE136623 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Andy Powell EE968 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Luke Passmore EE134204 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Robert Sands EE136764 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Senior
Yvonne Hartshorne EE139388 Warwickshire 21.00 100 21 0 Ladies,Senior