Scores

English Sporting at Honesberie Shooting - 10/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SHOOT AT HILL FARM, WATERGALL, CV47 2XP, FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 117

Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Junior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE128505 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Ellis EE115460 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Neil Smith EE104756 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Christopher Edwards EE70557 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jon Freeman EE121513 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Robert Gray EE29663 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Dene Matthews EE123743 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Julian Copeman EE108326 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Neil Cousins EE104365 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 AAA Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Junior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Veteran
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Adrian Harrison EE133879 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Thomas Howe EE98122 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
James Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 67.00 100 67 0 AA Senior
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Henry Warner EE124041 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Antony Patten EE136623 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Gavin Griffith EE122477 Bedfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Ladies,Senior
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 59.00 100 59 0 A Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Mark Day EE133830 Buckinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Glenn Dryer EE107393 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Keith Alibone EE133880 Northamptonshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
William Simpson EE139264 Oxfordshire 49.00 100 49 0 Senior
Philip Harper EE132712 Staffordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Oliver Boakes EE137877 Warwickshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Edwards EE115701 Northamptonshire 41.00 100 41 0 B Veteran
Allen Russell EE138879 Northamptonshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Senior
Claire Boakes EE137879 Warwickshire 17.00 100 17 0 C Ladies,Senior
Beatrix Boakes EE139036 Warwickshire 8.00 100 8 0 Ladies,Colt