Scores

English Sporting at Honesberie Shooting - 27/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SHOOT AT HILL FARM, WATERGALL, CV47 2XP, FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 78

Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Bob Harknett EE127351 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Junior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Neil Cousins EE104365 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Paul Nesbitt EE127251 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Andrew Rees-Owen EE117398 Wales 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Currell EE95627 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Malcolm Husthwaite EE40206 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Paul Harrison EE106735 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Broomfield EE15231 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Tustian EE23096 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Cockerell EE14963 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Ladies,Senior
Nigel Richards EE118313 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Veteran
James Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Antony Patten EE136623 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Maxwell Broad EE131716 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 Junior
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Dean Shepherd EE116711 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
John Burt EE133376 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Smallwood EE132070 Hereford & Worcester 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Bernard Chequer EE68862 Oxfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran