Scores

English Sporting at Honesberie Shooting - 22/04/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG SHOOT AT HILL FARM, WATERGALL, CV47 2XP, FOOD AVAILABLE, PREMIER LEAGUE 4TH LEG ENTRIES 09:00 -14:00 £250 HG

Total number of scores: 201

Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Michael Hibbert EE126348 Greater London 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Stuart King EE36280 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Neil Cousins EE104365 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Tomas Bradley EE106960 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Junior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Christopher Davis EE135962 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Andrew Rees-Owen EE117398 Wales 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Daniel Vallis EE130250 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Ladies,Junior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Paul Gillett EE32159 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Junior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Gavin Griffith EE122477 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Phillip Davies WW1100 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Ivor Braiden EE132317 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Lee Corkram EE69370 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Graham Smith EE123555 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Junior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Abraham EE126793 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Richard Allen EE12063 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Bogdan Ivetic EE128458 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven Smith EE107751 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Edward Lyons EE127177 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Kenny Stephen EE86290 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Nathan Batchelor EE109962 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Wayne Wilson EE91429 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Robert Honour EE128554 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
John Quartermaine EE130499 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Brignell EE89858 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Antony Patten EE136623 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tim Shayle EE129456 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Ross Nabney EE105930 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Grant Pendleton WW377 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Stephen Coningsby EE71206 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Cambray EE46632 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Drew Archer EE90323 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Robert Young EE109499 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Lorrayne Harris EE113408 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sophie Brookwell EE129718 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Matthew Martin EE126839 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Denis Leahy EE129282 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
William Walker EE53780 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Thomas Howe EE98122 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Michael Hart EE138920 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 Senior
Maxwell Broad EE131716 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 Junior
Percy Bradley EE5842 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Chris Withey EE21708 Buckinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Joe Blundell EE83317 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Baker EE116239 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Ross Whitelock EE96536 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andy Powell EE133727 Buckinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Paul White EE62297 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robert Sands EE136764 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Christopher Wigmore EE135318 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Richard Brown EE124600 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 68.00 100 68 0 C Colt
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Matthew Sudds EE119717 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Herbert Withey EE131247 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Junior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Graham Bright EE134901 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Mark Radley EE129705 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jen Gordon EE133519 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Harry Timmis EE125595 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Lauren Goodman EE135148 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Junior
Robert Owen EE125390 Kent 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Phillip Middleton EE135768 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Robert Withey EE125367 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
David Bradford EE60441 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Richard Steeples EE131648 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Oliver Boakes EE137877 Warwickshire 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Jessica Latham-Warde EE133918 Oxfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Barnicoat EE137521 Warwickshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Stefan Seare EE124428 Norfolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Claire Boakes EE137879 Warwickshire 36.00 100 36 0 Ladies,Senior