Scores

English Sporting at Highwaymans Shooting Ground - 05/08/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG INTER-COUNTIES SPORTING

Total number of scores: 248

Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Kevin Warner EE132076 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Rogers EE11568 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Adrian Johnson EE121251 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ricky Croshaw EE99966 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Phil Watson EE32844 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Stephen Smith EE125436 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Joshua Dyos EE129743 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Mark Beck EE87866 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Junior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Robert Franks EE27000 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Gray EE13723 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Colt
Martin Dowsett EE69780 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Robert Odell EE124786 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Adrian Chapman EE101732 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Junior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stuart Lambert EE88770 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Craig Hollick EE123859 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Colt
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Danny Wright EE127817 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Adam Hagan EE99778 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Harvey Scotton EE125986 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Glen Defreitas EE33271 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Terry Pierce EE121937 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Matthew Day EE127652 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Gerry Springham EE100237 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
George Rody EE136269 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Oliver Main EE130234 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Junior
Peter Hoy EE68540 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Jonathan Mills EE136268 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Barry Fox EE71917 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Jamie Croshaw EE133197 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Henry Page EE126730 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
David Church EE136430 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Kieran Carter EE134539 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brian Melton EE109477 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Richard Thompson EE133019 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Peter Butler EE14756 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Ryan Dodd EE132315 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Colt
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Colt
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Katie Neave EE137675 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Kilbourn EE115780 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Andrew Lea EE130379 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Archy Stannard EE132396 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Junior
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Dave Hendon EE16985 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 AA Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Tutton EE102230 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Georgina Barratt EE138651 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Colt
Maurice Bagnell EE33340 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
David Dale EE127398 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Harry Mason EE138980 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Junior
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Arthur Daynes EE127854 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 A Junior
Wayne Joslin EE139337 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Shilton EE87994 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Ryan Gardiner EE137222 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Junior
Jon Allan EE132342 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Ashley Smith EE137766 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Heather Young EE135303 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Clare Lowrie EE139131 Cambridgeshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Coppen EE122656 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
John Hewitt EE97039 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Ian Tutton EE121167 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Colin Brown EE29655 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
John Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Darren Scholes EE135861 Norfolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Robert Gould EE131341 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Gerry Hollick EE113737 Bedfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Colt
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Ethan Lord EE138716 Cambridgeshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Colt
Michael Eagle EE117842 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Melanie Comyn Otter EE130865 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Tibbles EE138793 Hertfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Caroline Hawkins EE136407 Lincolnshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Jasper Pearce EE138654 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Colt
Robert Smith EE127026 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Victoria Clinch EE136900 Lincolnshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
Amelia Smith EE137858 Cambridgeshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
William Green EE128353 Lincolnshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Colt
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Scott Leuty EE139222 Suffolk 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran
Joe Turner EE139613 Nottinghamshire 36.00 100 36 0 Colt
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 33.00 100 33 0 C Veteran
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 73.21 56 41 0 A Senior