Scores

English Sporting at Highwaymans Shooting Ground - 10/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 199

Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Harry Seal EE107556 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Junior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Laing EE138838 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
David Laflin EE68172 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Mark Beck EE87866 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Geoff Peacock EE97243 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Gerry Springham EE100237 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
James Murray EE126794 Kent 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Neil Franklin EE89754 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Tony Mills EE102432 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Roy Blockwell EE100317 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stuart Flatman EE139238 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Sharman EE18419 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 C Veteran
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
James Carter EE136794 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Peter Butler EE14756 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Dean Quince EE110569 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Maurice Bagnell EE33340 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Mallory Summers EE122056 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Luke Stevens EE137413 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jonathan Mills EE136268 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Colt
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Robbins EE133689 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Peter Hamlin EE138613 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Flatman EE97664 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Jason Abel EE131448 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Matthew Cole EE111854 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Simon Davies EE98344 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Colt
Adam Hagan EE99778 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Todd Monk EE100660 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Paul Tibbles EE138793 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Benjamin Guest EE132756 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Matthew Soanes EE125469 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Jim Grant EE90057 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Andrew Drury EE73079 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Stephen Malyon EE100021 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
V Mills EE72065 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Timothy Frostick EE137866 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Colin Brown EE29655 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Andrew Armiger EE136694 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Bailey Armiger EE136695 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Junior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Michael Eagle EE117842 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
David King EE125952 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Paul Tyte EE106641 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
William Tooke EE135910 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Junior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Malcolm Cole EE121644 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Devan Armiger EE136992 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Junior
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Donna Webb EE113861 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Lange EE138684 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Jason Hill EE139357 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 Senior
David Smith EE114472 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Paul Raymond EE139170 Cambridgeshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Jackie Robbins EE133688 Hertfordshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 31.00 100 31 0 A Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 80.43 92 74 0 AA Senior