Scores

English Sporting at Highwaymans Shooting Ground - 27/05/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 139

Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jonathan Balls EE114967 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Colt
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Albert Birch EE40519 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Tony Mills EE102432 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
James Carter EE136794 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Matthew Day EE127652 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Bruce Tyler EE67418 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Veteran
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Michael Johnson EE82324 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Michael Smith EE131445 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Church EE136430 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Robert Chilvers EE115160 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Patrick Mclauchlan EE10387 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Ryan Dodd EE132315 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Colt
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Junior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Steven Day EE121695 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Donna Webb EE113861 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Steven Pammenter EE40671 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Neil Franklin EE89754 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Andrew Lea EE130379 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Arthur Daynes EE127854 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Blockwell EE100317 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Sharman EE18419 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Ron Browes EE120029 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Terry Tatum EE111155 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
John Clarey EE116953 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Carl Dupre EE128884 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
George Aabech-Smith EE114094 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
David Stevens EE81860 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 AAA Senior
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Jonathan Mills EE136268 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Michael Worsfold EE93958 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Oliver Tyler EE137233 Hertfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Colt
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Veteran
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Graham Goddard EE136041 Norfolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Jonn Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Colin Fowler EE18477 Suffolk 52.00 100 52 0 B Veteran
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Clayton Buckenham EE117675 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Baker EE85367 Cambridgeshire 48.00 100 48 0 B Veteran
Phillip Slater EE139155 Suffolk 48.00 100 48 0 Veteran
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Kate Benstead EE139008 Norfolk 39.00 100 39 0 C Ladies,Colt
Stephen Howlett EE139251 Norfolk 29.00 100 29 0 Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 72.83 92 67 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 50.00 74 37 0 C Senior