Scores

English Sporting at Highwaymans Shooting Ground - 30/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG Good Friday Shoot

Total number of scores: 187

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
David Laflin EE68172 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Robert Butters EE104974 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Ladies,Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Armstrong EE73163 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
George Avery EE131452 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
James Abbott EE115910 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
James Carter EE136794 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Michael Russell EE44316 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Junior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
George Howling EE134106 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Colt
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Michael Briggs EE10932 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Adrian Last EE87651 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tony Mills EE102432 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Neil Bilverstone EE43910 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Alfie Hannah EE120562 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Daniel Fenner EE120485 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Junior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Steven Howling EE136314 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Matthew Day EE127652 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Allan Flight EE100954 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Mark Griggs EE124515 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Sarah Flight EE100953 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Steven Day EE121695 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
James Barnes EE138375 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stuart Lambert EE88770 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Neil Franklin EE89754 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Peter Hoy EE68540 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Pete Thompson EE131722 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Peter Mayhew EE121536 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Colin Fowler EE18477 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
James Ball EE131245 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Matthew Cole EE111854 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Ryan Dodd EE132315 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Colt
Gerry Dunling EE69217 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Adam Hagan EE99778 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Kevin Mullett EE108102 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Ben Newstead EE121567 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew Brignell EE89858 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Brian Ashford EE31371 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Paul Newell EE49964 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Nathan Riggey EE133113 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
John Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Andi Deeks EE130061 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Colin Brown EE29655 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Stephen Coningsby EE71206 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
John Clarey EE116953 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Coote EE56194 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Maurice Bagnell EE33340 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Steven Pammenter EE40671 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Michael Smith EE131445 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
John Jennings EE12503 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Shimmen EE40271 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
John Hewitt EE97039 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Andrew Mears EE98447 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Andrew Gaze EE106678 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Glenn Halls EE131300 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Junior
V Mills EE72065 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Colt
Ian Patterson EE133547 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Garry Thexton EE71239 Cambridgeshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 A Junior
Harold Bassett EE49290 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 A Veteran
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Charlie Tabone EE135682 Suffolk 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Isabel Russell EE122908 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Beverley Griggs EE124514 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Cole EE121644 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nicholla Scott EE133028 Essex 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Minns EE136070 Norfolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 47.00 100 47 0 B Senior
Brigitte Parke EE134633 Suffolk 47.00 100 47 0 Ladies,Veteran