Scores

English Sporting at Highwaymans Shooting Ground - 25/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG PREMIER LEAGUE 3RD LEG: ENTRIES 09:00 -14:00 £250 HG

Total number of scores: 267

John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Roger Deacon EE88852 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Balls EE114967 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Tony Mills EE102432 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Neil Bedingfield EE61857 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Colt
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 C Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Daniel Harrison EE127120 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Alan Coy EE3327 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
David Knight EE132111 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Stephenson EE57916 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Stuart Lambert EE88770 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Dean Porter EE127428 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 78.00 100 78 0 C Colt
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Matthew Haffenden EE136284 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Geoffrey Trott EE115201 Kent 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 AA Veteran
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Carl Warren EE95993 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
James White EE129298 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
James Carter EE136794 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Junior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Church EE136430 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Darren Isaac EE131162 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Clive Johnson EE128278 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Karl Hoolhouse EE120256 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Pete Thompson EE131722 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Junior
Michael Lankshear EE21366 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Mark Griggs EE124515 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Melvyn Edwards EE84209 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Thomas Turner EE26566 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 AA Veteran
Paul Ellis EE105123 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Benjamin Lucas EE132858 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Gary Shortern-Rule EE124331 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Adam Bedding EE131551 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Edward Clark EE112751 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jane Hayden EE105438 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Wong EE74081 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Easton EE90447 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 71.00 100 71 0 C Colt
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Peter Butler EE14756 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Mark Yerbury EE125045 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Richard O'Brien EE99645 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Lee Trott EE119073 Kent 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Arthur Daynes EE127854 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
John Coppen EE122656 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Martin Dowsett EE69780 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Keith Lambert EE72390 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Robert Ratford EE29170 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Ben Newstead EE121567 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Melvyn Stephenson EE57915 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
John Spafford EE101014 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Robert White EE138737 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Christopher Bloxham EE98867 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
John Hewitt EE97039 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
William Minns EE130857 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Christopher Mace EE109272 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
David Stevens EE81860 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 AAA Senior
Mark Germaine EE103638 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Michael Smith EE131445 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Colt
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Quinney EE127726 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Richard Warren EE129262 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Junior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Colt
Paul Pulford EE123168 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Jonn Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Duval EE94109 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Jordan Bonnett EE128084 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Alastair Clarke EE137193 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Andrew Mears EE98447 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Kathy Lankshear EE111505 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Gower EE114774 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
David King EE125952 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Paul Williams EE102129 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Wright EE131233 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John Cooper EE127777 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Junior
Paul Stanley EE133127 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Raymond Mitchell EE68319 Essex 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Clayton Buckenham EE117675 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Terence Sizer EE138176 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Baker EE85367 Cambridgeshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Coningsby EE71767 Cambridgeshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Colin Two EE137843 Bedfordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
John Kitcher EE134027 Hampshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Robert Owen EE125390 Kent 48.00 100 48 0 C Veteran
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sean Meadows EE137971 Suffolk 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Scott Edwards EE136184 Essex 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior
Sherise Hardy EE138520 Essex 38.00 100 38 0 C Ladies,Senior
Aidan Wraight EE138433 Northamptonshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Junior