Scores

English Sporting at Highwaymans Shooting Ground - 25/02/2018

Issue 53

PREMIER LEAGUE 3rd LEG 100 ESP REG £250 H/G

Total number of scores: 157

Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Tony Mills EE102432 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Steven Musk EE133041 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Nigel Walpole EE73194 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
John Price EE15004 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Ladies,Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Steven Lane EE108581 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jak Bonnett EE134988 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Kieran Carter EE134539 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Colt
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 AA Senior
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Peter Hamlin EE138613 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
David King EE125952 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Richard Clement Smith EE117357 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Tim Butcher EE37161 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stuart Lambert EE88770 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 AA Senior
Matthew Creamer EE134080 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Paul Leake EE121972 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
John Loveridge EE98642 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
John Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Martin Dowsett EE69780 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Daniel Woodvine EE127095 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Des Kendall EE108289 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Luke Russell EE135869 Gloucestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Paul Clemence EE96118 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Michael Eagle EE117842 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Adam Warnes EE133206 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Adam Bedding EE131551 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Daniel Burrows EE132355 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Jason Abel EE131448 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
George Aabech-Smith EE114094 Suffolk 55.00 100 55 0 A Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
John Hewitt EE97039 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Andrew Lea EE130379 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Rodney Blacklock EE108025 Essex 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
George Rody EE136269 Suffolk 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 47.00 100 47 0 B Veteran
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Trevor Stearman EE98485 Cambridgeshire 46.00 100 46 0 B Veteran
Brian Lodge EE123573 Essex 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 44.00 100 44 0 C Veteran
John Dyson EE7027 Norfolk 63.33 60 38 0 AA Veteran
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 30.88 68 21 0 B Senior