Scores

English Sporting at Highwaymans Shooting Ground - 11/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 235

Paul Lovick EE87112 Hertfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Junior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ian Schwier EE125416 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Joe Green EE109250 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Nick Moss EE114600 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Tony Mills EE102432 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Eric Chapman EE1743 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Junior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Gavin Patrick EE119130 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Ben King EE125951 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Robert Humphreys EE19302 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Jack Greenleaf EE107574 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nigel Gilder EE74086 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Karl Hoolhouse EE120256 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Moore EE120725 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Colt
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ben Davey EE133173 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Owen Parker EE126718 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Louis Mondesir EE113633 Greater London 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Pauline Chapman EE111792 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Senior
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Neville Jay EE39716 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Jamie Hudson EE135893 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Robert Chilvers EE115160 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Paul Keen EE81629 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Stephen Wales EE102919 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kevin Skinner EE122065 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Jordan Bonnett EE128084 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Gale EE27617 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
John Lawn EE98404 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stuart Lambert EE88770 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Mark Warton EE49956 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Kevin Theobald EE87810 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 AA Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ian Patterson EE133547 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Paul Pulford EE123168 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Charlie Hyde EE129780 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Nick Gooden EE130748 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Adrian Tagg EE124267 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Gary Hume EE90811 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
David Stevens EE81860 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 AAA Senior
Nathan Riggey EE133113 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Dennis Pettitt EE2009 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Phil Sabin EE102451 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
John Hewitt EE97039 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Gary Tugwell EE137141 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Frank Haigh EE7331 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Jason Matthewson EE125453 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Adam Bedding EE131551 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Paul Leake EE121972 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Peter Batram EE128782 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Clive Norman EE123231 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Darren Scholes EE135861 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Nadine Gilder EE112108 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Senior
Daniel Woodvine EE127095 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Nigel Bowley EE100866 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
David Church EE136430 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Jack Keen EE106669 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Casper Bowley EE133035 Hertfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Colt
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 C Junior
Dale Drake EE59717 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Andrew Bowers EE133219 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Peter Smith EE6898 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Steven Lane EE108581 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Donna Webb EE113861 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Mark Trett EE109182 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Barry Green EE100717 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Colt
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Garry Thexton EE71239 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Terry Tatum EE111155 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Stephen Coningsby EE71206 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Stephen Hall EE122211 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 A Senior
Ricky Nash EE138431 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
James Barnes EE138375 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
George Rody EE136269 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Michael Virgo EE56613 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Raymond Mitchell EE68319 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Alastair Clarke EE137193 Essex 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Chris Windebank EE68561 Hertfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 A Senior
Maurice Bagnell EE33340 Suffolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Andre Mondesir EE116296 Greater London 58.00 100 58 0 B Senior
Jonn Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Andrew Watson EE131960 Essex 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Josef Large EE128596 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Arthur Daynes EE127854 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Barry Baxter EE107356 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Clayton Buckenham EE117675 Suffolk 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Baker EE85367 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 B Veteran
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Raymond Daws EE102190 Norfolk 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 40.00 100 40 0 B Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 33.00 100 33 0 C Veteran
Daniel West EE85228 Essex 68.00 50 34 0 B Senior