Scores

English Sporting at Gunsite Sporting Clays - 10/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG, HOT & COLD FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 160

Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Matt Fry EE126112 Somerset 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Whatley EE64549 Wiltshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Andy Moon EE38554 Devon 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Mike Williams EE100503 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Chris Thomas EE104136 Somerset 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Luke Llewellin WW1959 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Hedley Hoddinott EE68502 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Westall EE66822 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Colin Hanson EE55080 Dorset 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
John Heagren EE43968 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Russell Alexander EE116544 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ian Baldwin EE50036 Somerset 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Billy Baxter EE48429 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Alan Cox EE109823 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Ladies,Senior
Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Hanson EE120932 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Andy Head EE93468 Dorset 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Robert Hopkins EE111207 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Dave Clifford EE100432 Avon 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Neil Scrivener EE126850 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Martin Satchell EE124897 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Cooper EE83823 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin Ricks EE82263 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Martin Smith EE133196 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Trevor Stanton EE95069 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Philip White EE545 Somerset 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Robin Wicks EE118759 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Mike Evans EE73050 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Cockerell EE14963 Greater London 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Dale Owen WW2759 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stephen Watts EE42631 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Veteran
Robert Gamble EE122242 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Anthony Spratling EE129074 Somerset 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Jack Symes EE123738 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Dave Quinney EE127707 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ian Stones EE81967 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Graham Seviour EE72954 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Andy Bryne EE122711 Somerset 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Alistair Hiscock EE131056 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Mike Ormston EE129728 Avon 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Adam Poyser EE137287 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Sarah Locke EE127347 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Brian Meakin EE67589 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Colt
Timbrell EE28603 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Murray EE123186 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Senior
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Sean Teversham EE124046 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew Clements EE135998 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Mark Bradshaw EE110904 Avon 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Chris Lewington EE83597 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lawless EE136557 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Glynn Hawkins EE125798 Devon 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
George Amor-Hopkinson EE135370 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Joseph Clough EE129429 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
John Anderson EE124276 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Hewlett EE32517 Wiltshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Henry Barker EE137795 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Guy Rudd EE133800 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Ian Cray EE131000 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Karen Brown EE137976 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terry Venn-Adams EE129410 Somerset 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Andrew Gregory EE115975 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Chris Coombes EE136029 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Jon Symes EE131158 Somerset 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Phillip Clark EE139134 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Debbie Hiscock EE137594 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Tom Phillips EE7014 Somerset 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Mark Rickards EE136801 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Stephen Quinney EE127726 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Andrew Hunt EE133262 Avon 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Jamie Bussel WW2826 Wales (WW) 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Stanley Wheeler EE88948 Devon 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Mark Witham EE126720 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Joshua Poyser EE138501 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
David Mapes EE107674 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Paul Reglar WW2812 Wales (WW) 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Mike Waring EE90157 Avon 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Michael Tyler EE128219 Wiltshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Neil Marsh EE139203 Wiltshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Alex Head EE139074 Dorset 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
John Hibberd EE107234 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Alan Oborn EE135650 Wiltshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Gareth Bevan WW2809 Wales (WW) 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven Oborn EE124399 Wiltshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Sean Oriel WW2818 Wales (WW) 40.00 100 40 0 Senior
Heather Rudd EE133986 Greater London 27.00 100 27 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 59.78 92 55 0 A Senior
Malcolm Sanday EE97585 Berkshire 53.45 58 31 0 B Senior