Scores

English Sporting at Gunsite Sporting Clays - 08/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG, HOT & COLD FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 243

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Andy Moon EE38554 Devon 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Steven Gray EE104509 Wiltshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Deadman EE123603 Wiltshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Oliver Baker EE105053 Wiltshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
John Heagren EE43968 Hampshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Chris Pratt EE102686 Wiltshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Kelvin Walsh EE66028 Cornwall 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Jack Symes EE123738 Somerset 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Hedley Hoddinott EE68502 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Owen Jones WW832 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Pool EE66957 Somerset 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Martin Love EE97580 Somerset 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Robin Griffin EE134908 Wales 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stephen Nutbeam EE47665 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Robert Eggins EE112913 Somerset 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Mike Williams EE100503 Avon 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Dave Clifford EE100432 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andy Bryne EE122711 Somerset 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Billy Davis EE136442 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 A Junior
Colin Hanson EE55080 Dorset 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Mark Cassel EE37407 Dorset 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Raymond Webb WW165 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Robert Croft WW2670 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Stewart Keen EE114944 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Peter Meager EE126446 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stuart Clarke EE128505 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Nathan Renmant WW2711 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Mark Westall EE66822 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Colin Crockford EE99395 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mike Simmonds EE12894 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Barry Hill EE126026 Somerset 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Stephen Watts EE42631 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Martin Howe EE110266 Somerset 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Martin Smith EE133196 Avon 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Owain Williams WW2717 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Chris Thomas EE104136 Somerset 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Good EE29618 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Ian Baldwin EE50036 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Thomas Claydon EE136712 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Eamon Kelly EE126927 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Jeremy Preece WW769 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Thomas Harris EE131947 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tim Shayle EE129456 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Richard Taylor EE132085 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
John Cloak EE108167 Devon 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Robin Plank EE83883 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Nicholas Bullen EE98099 Dorset 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Nathan Eynon WW879 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Haygreen EE52037 Somerset 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Trevor Stanton EE95069 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
David Roper WW2097 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Terence Beard EE13194 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Matt Fry EE126112 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Jones EE120555 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Daniel Cooper EE126029 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Philip Ash WW947 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Malcolm Grant EE17565 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
David Dobson EE124427 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Kenneth Howell EE126824 Somerset 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ian Stephenson EE109140 Somerset 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tim Gibbins EE91201 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Robert Vincent EE137209 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Walford EE37895 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Billy Baxter EE48429 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
James Wyatt EE85248 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Mike Ormston EE129728 Avon 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Willis WW2286 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Steven Brotherton EE122454 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Mark Hanson EE120932 Dorset 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Allard EE118002 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Keet EE63743 Surrey 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Paul Burton EE48921 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Mark Kettel EE27999 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
James Howell EE126823 Somerset 76.00 100 76 0 B Junior
Timbrell EE28603 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Mike Hayward WW235 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Fred Luke EE86268 Somerset 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Paul Smith EE88702 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Andrew Hunt EE133262 Avon 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Lindsay Williams WW362 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
David Hair EE107619 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Brian Baxter EE31965 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Mark Truckle EE123707 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Martin Satchell EE124897 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matthew Lawless EE136557 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
George Amor-Hopkinson EE135370 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Jon Symes EE131158 Somerset 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Dale Owen WW2759 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Graham Seviour EE72954 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Anthony Spratling EE129074 Somerset 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Wynn Owen WW736 Wales 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Antony Evans EE73046 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Mike Evans EE73050 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Mark Bradshaw EE110904 Avon 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Jonathan Pittard EE119781 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Dean Scott WW2676 Wales (WW) 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Robert Hopkins EE111207 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Andrew Gregory EE115975 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Glynn Hawkins EE125798 Devon 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Daniel Hobbs EE132511 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Sarah Locke EE127347 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Burcher EE130623 Wales 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Chris Turvey EE2381 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Eric Nix EE59565 Dorset 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
David Mapes EE107674 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Jamie Campbell EE115209 Wiltshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Adam Deadman EE131665 Wiltshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Junior
David Thomas EE106284 Cornwall 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jack Wakeham EE111027 Wiltshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
John Anderson EE124276 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Jane King EE83967 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Alan Hale EE19437 Avon 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Mark Whittington EE125707 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Terry Saunders EE105960 Buckinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Richard Dunsdon EE29551 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Steve Lawrence EE135823 Gloucestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Terry Venn-Adams EE129410 Somerset 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Mark Rickards EE136801 Berkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Paul Reglar WW2812 Wales (WW) 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Danielle Brown EE132622 Hereford & Worcester 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Stafford EE137318 Wiltshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Roger Hartland EE131152 Hereford & Worcester 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Daniel Carpenter EE132080 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Colt
Alan Thomas EE112053 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Michael Forster EE138763 Wiltshire 59.00 100 59 0 Senior
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 A Senior
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Robin Farmer EE127813 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Chris Coombes EE136029 Wiltshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Jacob O'Loughlin EE134395 Wales 56.00 100 56 0 B Colt
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Jessica Williams EE131466 Avon 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Junior
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Sean Anthony EE134774 Somerset 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Mike Waring EE90157 Avon 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Christopher Fry EE57244 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Rodney Palmer EE105569 Berkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Henry Barker EE137795 Wiltshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Colt
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Barry Cochrane EE138060 Berkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 46.00 100 46 0 C Veteran
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 29.00 100 29 0 B Senior