Scores

English Sporting at Gunsite Sporting Clays - 11/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG, HOT & COLD FOOD AVAILABLE

Total number of scores: 170

Richard King EE24962 Dorset 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Andy Moon EE38554 Devon 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Robin Heal EE27470 Avon 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Tim Thornett EE92796 Oxfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Desmond Sturgess EE2211 Hampshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Chris Biddlecombe EE94278 Gloucestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
James Bradley-Day EE127052 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Pinker EE26297 Avon 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Alan Pratt EE100603 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Stuart Rudling EE72281 Dorset 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Shaun Whatley EE64549 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jamie Deadman EE123603 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Graham Ferguson EE65968 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Charles Gilder EE114381 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jason Mclean EE119703 Wiltshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Nicholas Bullen EE98099 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Herbert-Smith EE109492 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Duane Hart EE108125 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Nathan Renmant WW2711 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Martin Love EE97580 Somerset 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Matthew Stafford EE888 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
John Woodbridge EE91089 Devon 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Mike Evans EE73050 Gloucestershire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
James Morgan WW2712 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 B Colt
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Antony Burt EE117108 Surrey 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mike Ormston EE129728 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Philip Richings EE93515 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Alan Bullock EE31005 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stephen Watts EE42631 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Jack Wakeham EE111027 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Martin Smith EE133196 Avon 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Dave Clifford EE100432 Avon 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Richard Taylor EE132085 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Hedley Hoddinott EE68502 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Mark Westall EE66822 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kevin Childs EE36385 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Fred Luke EE86268 Somerset 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ivan Reid EE66078 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Barry Hill EE126026 Somerset 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Joshua Brown EE128224 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Barry Taylor EE51067 Somerset 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
David Hair EE107619 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Jessica Allan EE126240 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 C Ladies,Junior
Billy Davis EE136442 Avon 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Bryan Kinch EE114014 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Billy Baxter EE48429 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
David Rowe EE50832 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Robert Vincent EE137209 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Thomas Keyzor EE112588 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Colin Hanson EE55080 Dorset 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Owain Williams WW2717 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Graham Seviour EE72954 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Colin Christopher EE72196 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Christopher Russell EE106268 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Richard Dunsdon EE29551 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Mark Hanson EE120932 Dorset 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Steve Pinchin EE110699 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Glenn Dryer EE107393 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Sarah Taylor EE121878 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mark Bradshaw EE110904 Avon 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Daryl Packham EE130990 Dorset 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Jackie Vines EE114087 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Meakin EE67589 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Lindsay Williams WW362 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Mark Mills EE22869 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Antony Evans EE73046 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Blower EE118639 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Mark Rickards EE136801 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Christopher Orchard EE129658 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Colt
Robert Hopkins EE111207 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
David Mapes EE107674 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Michael Young EE133465 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Colt
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Senior
Michael Griffiths EE115310 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Haygreen EE52037 Somerset 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Alan Thomas EE112053 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Benjamin Parris WW1562 Wales (WW) 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Bernard Jacks EE100680 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Donald England EE91145 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Lee Thornett EE92797 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Gregory EE115975 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Robin Farmer EE127813 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Sarah Locke EE127347 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Jim Everett EE85171 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Martin Satchell EE124897 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Coombes EE136029 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Daniel Carpenter EE132080 Wiltshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Andrew Hunt EE133262 Avon 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Mike Etheridge EE80770 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Ian Cray EE131000 Somerset 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Rodney Palmer EE105569 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Mark Dewey EE63023 Dorset 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Spurrell EE81229 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Mark Witham EE126720 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Mike Waring EE90157 Avon 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Tim Chandler EE5673 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
George Moulding EE138547 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 Junior
Terry Venn-Adams EE129410 Somerset 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Henry Barker EE137795 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
John Hibberd EE107234 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Richard Moreing EE112844 Gloucestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Russell Patrick EE135522 Avon 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Michael Ardolino EE39014 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Lynette Wright EE128636 Dorset 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nat Warren EE129026 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jack Gonyou EE138579 Wiltshire 30.00 100 30 0 Senior