Scores

English Sporting at Grimsthorpe Estate S.G - 08/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG ENGLAND TEAM SELECTION SHOOT hot & cold food available

Total number of scores: 194

Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Clarke EE27222 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Stacey EE63158 Somerset 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Andrew Coulson EE125793 Northumberland 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Hunt EE56372 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Paul Thomas EE113492 Dorset 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Wayne Martin EE124324 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Phil Rowbottom EE48710 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Dave Carrie EE81097 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
John Bidwell EE5719 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Roy Cherry EE35373 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Hannah Gibson EE108958 Sussex 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Dean Claxton EE119129 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Peter Goldsmith EE131721 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Junior
Edward Solomons EE95931 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Junior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Veteran
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Junior
Georgia Moule EE20297 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
David Whyte EE31227 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
Will Fenner EE128120 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Paul Terry EE135256 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Brian Gibson EE98291 Sussex 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Veteran
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Anthony Thompson EE80631 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Junior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Simon Toffolo EE19272 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Steve Lovatt EE105738 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Dean Horswell EE38300 Avon 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Robert Lowe EE106687 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Gugsy Ahmed EE96054 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 AAA Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Junior
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stuart Emms EE65280 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Paul Williamson EE91872 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Tony Curtis EE135357 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Anthony Newman EE80642 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Neil Lockton EE98171 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Melvin Tate EE15088 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Mike Haw EE30866 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Kevin Young EE119987 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Mark Griffith EE135017 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Martyn Taylor EE131222 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Daniel Kaye EE89329 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Mark Wild EE48278 Lancashire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Howard Gorner EE120800 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Tim Fenner EE25004 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Paul Owen EE12362 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Glynn Jones EE132730 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Roland Cottingham EE90840 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Gary Ellingworth EE60282 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Ray Morrell EE137772 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robert Kitchingman EE137604 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stephen Knowles EE138985 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Tom Cheer EE132400 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Gerard Mcveigh EE122523 Durham 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Lee Bushby EE129528 Buckinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Richard Gray EE13723 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 AA Veteran
Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Shaun Veasey EE135158 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Alexander Collishaw EE134200 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Junior
Thomas Booth EE124132 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Paul Tibbles EE138793 Hertfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Ian Raby EE133905 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
David Hall EE98052 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Diane Ablett EE136202 Cambridgeshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Veteran
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Rebecca Brown EE125344 Yorkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Ladies,Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Lorraine Coxon EE132816 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Molyneux EE132096 Lancashire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Harry Mason EE138980 Lincolnshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Junior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Theobald EE137757 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Steven Baker EE138545 Yorkshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
George Rody EE136269 Suffolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior