Scores

English Sporting at Grimsthorpe Estate S.G - 22/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG LINCOLNSHIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS hot & cold food available

Total number of scores: 219

John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Duane Morley EE27871 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Paul Wilkinson EE95667 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Chris Baker EE89641 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Richard Gray EE13723 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Veteran
Mark Webster EE71646 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Owen Taylor EE106892 Lincolnshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
John Stanton EE38112 Bedfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
David Whyte EE31227 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Malcolm Jenkins EE709 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
David Dale EE127398 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Justin Firman EE118044 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Carson Revell EE83083 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Dean Quince EE110569 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Phil Watson EE32844 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Richard Hunter EE102669 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Paul Freeman EE105062 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mark Eustace EE122435 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stephen Amies EE128781 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Junior
Martin Harker EE91029 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Callum Aiken EE116145 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Thompson EE133019 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Vincent Flavell EE33675 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Andrew Harvison EE9548 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Graeme Bell EE129967 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Andrew Gibbs EE82084 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Jim Munday EE12393 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Anthony Jennings EE118229 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Briggs EE80194 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Gary Ellingworth EE60282 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Joshua Dyos EE129743 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Peter Foster EE67600 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Jack Dean EE130071 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Steve Smith EE100754 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Junior
Billy Cook EE124797 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Steven Wilkinson EE38032 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Keith Turner EE89375 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Guy Westmoreland EE131611 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Nigel Sharpe EE38063 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Anthony Machin EE138969 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Louise Buckenham EE138623 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 Ladies,Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ben Kettlewood EE98505 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Phil Thomas EE73886 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Michael Fryer EE39268 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Harwood EE55520 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Alan Corney EE108065 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Julian Brown EE98913 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Norman Smith EE81656 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Stephen Miller EE100569 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Paul Stennett EE48595 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Martin Grimwood EE33168 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Rosie Brumby EE117587 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Kevin Fairey EE128264 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Stewart Burton EE72810 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Roland Cottingham EE90840 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Miller EE67011 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Daniel Moulds EE120465 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Alexander Horton EE122570 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Junior
Victoria Clinch EE136900 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Anthony Newman EE80642 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Brian Loader EE81520 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Peter Atkin EE116894 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Paul Zaitschenko EE107379 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Buckley EE53917 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Robert Chilvers EE115160 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Mike Jennings EE102189 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Simon Taylor EE131425 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Mike Burton EE90451 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
David Payne EE12523 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Keith Simpson EE45438 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Adie Hall EE122109 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
David Hall EE98052 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Peter Kime EE116724 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Eric Kendrick EE5013 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Harry Mason EE138980 Lincolnshire 69.00 100 69 0 Junior
Robin Mumby EE133278 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Tom Cheer EE132400 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Richard Hall EE120506 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Daniel Clarke EE134434 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Michael Colebrook EE2536 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Paul Roden EE24977 Buckinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Mick Sheffield EE85600 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Brian Jones EE96055 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Paul Terry EE135256 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Chris Taylor EE135745 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Alexander Collishaw EE134200 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Junior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Stephen Bridges EE99550 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
John Hall EE101378 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Hinchliffe EE96959 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
David Jobson EE134741 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
James Cheer EE132399 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Terry Davies EE71461 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Chester EE99756 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Trevor Dodge EE128225 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Lisa Smith EE135377 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Knowles EE138985 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 Veteran
Phil Porter EE138977 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Iain Motson EE137292 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Callum Atkinson EE137541 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Martin Taylor EE42299 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Barry Exton EE128825 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
William Moore EE136812 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Junior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Junior
Peter Foreman EE83028 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Keith Theobald EE137757 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 Veteran
Mary Burdass EE81915 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Caroline Hawkins EE136407 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christine Gaskell EE101717 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Veteran
William Green EE128353 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 Colt
Brett Aisthorpe EE37136 Lincolnshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
George Fisher EE132449 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Vernon Moore EE136811 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Georgina Barratt EE138651 Lincolnshire 56.00 100 56 0 Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Barton EE138665 Lincolnshire 56.00 100 56 0 Senior
Lorraine Coxon EE132816 Lincolnshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Katie Neave EE137675 Norfolk 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Max Moore EE136813 Leicestershire 55.00 100 55 0 Colt
Alan Fixter EE85245 Lincolnshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Partridge EE25297 Lincolnshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Robert Kendrick EE5014 Leicestershire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Janet Stennett EE43985 Lincolnshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Andy Mars EE135311 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Garry Thexton EE71239 Cambridgeshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Giovanni Fragale EE124702 Lincolnshire 51.00 100 51 0 Junior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 50.00 100 50 0 C Veteran
Dominic Carter EE138397 Lincolnshire 49.00 100 49 0 Senior
Harry Foster EE137264 Lincolnshire 47.00 100 47 0 Junior
Stanley Burdass EE95054 Lincolnshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran
Damian Hickerman EE138628 Lincolnshire 33.00 100 33 0 Senior
Sharon Bishop EE132385 Lincolnshire 30.00 100 30 0 Ladies,Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 63.46 52 33 0 AA Senior