Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 24/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 126

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Junior
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Veteran
John Oates IM33 Isle Of Man (IM) 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Darell Keen EE107127 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Edward Jowett EE118709 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Paul Reeve EE62195 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Nicole Hewing EE125563 Rest Of World 77.00 100 77 0 A Ladies,Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Gary Edwards EE115701 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Darren Plummer EE110036 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Leigh Whiting EE54104 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 AAA Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 AA Veteran
Frank Dirkskoetter EE125564 Rest Of World 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Alan Blackbourn EE73216 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Daniel Kidner SS4738 Unknown 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Tony Cox EE88890 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Junior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Daniel Heath EE132367 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Mike Williams EE139095 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jones EE71928 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Kevin Heath EE132334 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Andrew Armiger EE136694 Cambridgeshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Graham Haldane EE138585 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 Senior
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Mark Veitch EE82881 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Elizabeth Mclaughlin EE121027 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tim Miles EE87312 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Gary Dickenson EE102020 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Jim Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 B Junior
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Terry Dakin EE136518 Leicestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Richard Wheller EE136034 Warwickshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
John Weston EE136618 Leicestershire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Bailey Armiger EE136695 Cambridgeshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Junior
Phillip Dawson EE126842 Derbyshire 50.00 100 50 0 B Senior
Louise Ferguson EE139344 Leicestershire 45.00 100 45 0 Ladies,Senior
Elizabeth Williams EE138604 Leicestershire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Colt
Carol Heath EE132365 Nottinghamshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior