Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 10/06/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 157

Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Junior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Michael Booth EE129952 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Nicholson EE138154 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
James Hardy EE131494 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Christopher Smith EE90575 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Ellis EE115460 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Eustace EE122435 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Gavin Griffith EE122477 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Oliver Zaitschenko EE126780 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Junior
Samuel Ward EE130288 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Daniel Stones EE131012 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Anthony Defreitas EE89481 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Sam Newton EE132199 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Dean Linley EE101738 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ian Bax EE123383 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Steven Csehi EE82796 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Robert Flint EE138546 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Linda Pearson EE103539 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Stuart Clarke EE100572 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Tomlinson EE92623 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jamie Hickinbotham EE128180 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Haywood EE128246 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Declan Mcveigh EE122522 Durham 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Darren Watkinson EE127060 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
John Squire EE115674 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Clive Eames EE115673 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Patrick Bird EE136388 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Chris Denham EE137750 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Lee Clements EE119315 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
David Zaitschenko EE126798 Lincolnshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Andrew Wiseman EE132244 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Jason Dick EE96504 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Gerard Mcveigh EE122523 Durham 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Nick Burrows EE122363 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Michael Chiakli EE137054 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Nick Evans EE24160 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Brian Roberts EE119588 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Paul Williamson EE91872 Yorkshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Iain Rice EE132758 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Joe Booth EE117408 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Tim Spurling EE135701 Leicestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Sheila Oliver EE135429 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Senior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 B Senior
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 51.00 100 51 0 B Veteran
Elizabeth Williams EE138604 Leicestershire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Colt
George Fisher EE132449 Derbyshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Rebecca Rawson EE137837 Derbyshire 28.00 100 28 0 C Ladies,Senior