Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 27/05/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 113

Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Veteran
Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Junior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Junior
David Moody EE94020 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Sleigh EE68679 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Gabriel Vint EE117400 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Peter Blackbourn EE74043 Lincolnshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Junior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Sammy Halsey EE134813 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Veteran
Scott Hardwick EE131946 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Malcolm Husthwaite EE40206 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Haywood EE128246 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Sam Fitzgerald EE120661 Lancashire 73.00 100 73 0 AA Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Julian Williams EE132693 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Mann EE66556 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Peter Gregory EE125300 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Nick Evans EE24160 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Sam Green EE137480 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Lee Sallabanks EE131495 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Robert Cain EE134793 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Paul Learherday EE138624 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Janet Bridges EE133319 Lancashire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Ladies,Senior
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Victoria Gregory EE125531 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tony Cox EE88890 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Davide Bandiera EE134227 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Oliver Clifford EE137558 Buckinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Colt
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Stamati Lagoudis EE139129 Rest Of World 57.00 100 57 0 Senior
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Nicholas Arnett EE139265 Northamptonshire 54.00 100 54 0 Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 49.00 100 49 0 B Veteran
Elizabeth Williams EE138604 Leicestershire 35.00 100 35 0 C Ladies,Colt