Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 22/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 122

Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Junior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Phil Smith EE26380 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Leigh Whiting EE54104 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Gavin Griffith EE122477 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Junior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Marek Kwisiuk EE105795 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Junior
Darren Harris EE128303 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Andrew Griffin EE124708 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
John Stokes EE126679 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Gary Edwards EE127695 Shropshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Andrew Russell EE117075 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Ian Bax EE123383 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Ben Malecki EE17439 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ashley Cumberland EE115816 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Andrew Thompson EE109837 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Gary Dickenson EE102020 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Junior
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Sharp EE103903 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
James Wood EE117533 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Jones EE71928 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Chris Levers EE136612 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Nick Sarjant EE135048 Shropshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Andy Newton EE132678 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Max Saunders EE136115 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Colt
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Mark Sears EE126068 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Josh Sarjant EE134810 Shropshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Rob Johnson EE136489 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Roberts EE119588 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Alan Rowley EE71617 Shropshire 61.00 100 61 0 A Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Tim Spurling EE135701 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Terry Dakin EE136518 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Tom Davies EE134134 Shropshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Colt
Andrew Garner EE135642 Leicestershire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Kirk Sherwood EE137428 Leicestershire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Robert Gant EE137178 Yorkshire 50.00 100 50 0 B Senior
Andrew Sherwood EE137431 Leicestershire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Rebecca Rawson EE137837 Derbyshire 36.00 100 36 0 C Ladies,Senior
Elizabeth Williams EE138604 Leicestershire 22.00 100 22 0 C Ladies,Colt