Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 08/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 180

Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Marek Kwisiuk EE105795 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Leigh Whiting EE54104 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
John Wells EE2744 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jack Thompson EE108838 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Junior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stimson EE51555 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Craig Law EE99394 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Gareth Butler EE113584 Hereford & Worcester 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Geoff Barker EE115805 Yorkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Russell EE117075 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Junior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
David Gagin EE124045 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Martin Kneen IM43 Isle Of Man (IM) 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Junior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Watkins EE12772 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Griffin EE124708 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Nicholas Welbourn EE34031 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Terry Dakin EE136518 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Wayne Wilson EE91429 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Brandon Smith EE127009 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Jonathan Smith EE59184 Hereford & Worcester 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Squire EE115674 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Deon Birch EE90494 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Paul Heywood EE126744 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Thomas Howe EE98122 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Simon Springthorpe EE93512 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Robert Hart EE126945 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Jon Freeman EE121513 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
James Robinson EE114664 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Haywood EE128246 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Simon Toffolo EE19272 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Junior
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
James Hickman EE99943 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Colt
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Lyndon Hammond EE127782 Buckinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Junior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Gary Ellingworth EE60282 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 69.00 100 69 0 B Ladies,Senior
Nigel Moffatt IM145 Isle Of Man (IM) 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Rose Palmer EE71592 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Roger Ward EE39397 Hereford & Worcester 67.00 100 67 0 A Veteran
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Michael Wells EE113318 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Evie Figliolini EE132467 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Junior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Joseph Simpson EE127220 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Junior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Paul Calvert EE138728 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Jones EE71928 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Jason Dawes EE110818 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ward EE32009 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Corina Moffatt IM150 Isle Of Man (IM) 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Martin Leman EE129070 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Dee Ward EE55504 Hereford & Worcester 58.00 100 58 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Eddy Whiting EE135467 Leicestershire 56.00 100 56 0 C Colt
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Darwin EE100951 Yorkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 53.00 100 53 0 B Senior
Michael Randall EE110619 Warwickshire 51.00 100 51 0 Veteran
Greg Crowe EE107343 Yorkshire 47.00 100 47 0 B Senior
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Veteran
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 45.00 100 45 0 C Veteran
Anthony Cross EE138556 Nottinghamshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 39.00 100 39 0 C Veteran
Elizabeth Williams EE138604 Leicestershire 28.00 100 28 0 C Ladies,Colt