Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 25/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG
Marek Kwisiuk EE105795 Leicestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Simon Cox EE118420 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Alan Pearson EE109092 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Thomas Heath EE131172 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
John Nordskog EE131116 Rest Of World 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Michael Wolverson EE133708 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Junior
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Campbell Ward EE135851 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Richard Watkins EE12772 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Clive Eames EE115673 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
David Wolverson EE131651 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen Henshaw EE63375 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Simon Springthorpe EE93512 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Ladies,Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Andrew Hare EE28121 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Tim Barson EE103145 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Emma Nelson EE122047 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 AAA Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Gagin EE124045 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Andrew Garner EE135642 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Robert Nicholls EE136333 Yorkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jason Dawes EE110818 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Iain Rice EE132758 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Robert Cain EE134793 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Simon Prince EE127312 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Senior
Joseph Butler EE125940 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Ian Cox EE133471 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 B Junior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Max Saunders EE136115 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 62.00 100 62 0 B Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charles Culverwell EE138578 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Josh Woodhall EE137562 Yorkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Phillip Middleton EE135768 Warwickshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Earp EE6386 Derbyshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Ian Mcgregor EE81484 Buckinghamshire 48.00 100 48 0 B Veteran
Paul Learherday EE138624 Derbyshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Heeley EE138343 Northamptonshire 42.00 100 42 0 C Senior
John Ladkin EE133749 Leicestershire 39.00 100 39 0 C Senior