Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 11/03/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 138

Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Ben Husthwaite EE46496 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Junior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Stephen Williams EE19336 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Graham Stirzaker EE1952 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Dean Cann EE110543 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Junior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Sleigh EE68679 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Junior
Alan Pearson EE109092 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Antonio Russo EE123033 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Hendrick Wienandts EE127988 Rest Of World 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
David Moody EE94020 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
David Gagin EE124045 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Bob Bobalong EE120725 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Clive Eames EE115673 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Andy Copland EE123806 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Thomas Howe EE98122 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Martin Walker EE132813 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Malcolm Husthwaite EE40206 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Phillip Fletcher EE123717 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Cliff Lamb EE123008 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Joseph Simpson EE127220 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Jones EE71928 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Nicholas Grant EE127837 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Gary Dickenson EE102020 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
John Squire EE115674 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Veteran
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Evie Figliolini EE132467 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Junior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Charlotte Copland EE127172 Yorkshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Veteran
Tiernan Goodman EE127522 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Malcolm Rouse EE40983 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 A Veteran
Sam Green EE137480 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Colt
Tim Ford EE135415 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Cade Mason EE132959 Warwickshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Junior
Terry Dakin EE136518 Leicestershire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Johann Haberl EE131077 Rest Of World 46.00 100 46 0 Veteran
Robert Francis EE90499 Bedfordshire 67.02 94 63 0 B Veteran
Leyshon Williams EE129419 Leicestershire 55.43 92 51 0 B Veteran