Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 25/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 129

Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Veteran
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Junior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Leigh Whiting EE54104 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Sara Chambers EE96485 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
John Briscoe EE109110 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Matt Bodfish EE130015 Hereford & Worcester 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ricky Croshaw EE99966 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Michael Rolstone EE106177 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Smith EE59184 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Chris Hendrick EE134531 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Squire EE115674 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Mark Legge WW2124 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Joshua Bridges EE122460 Lancashire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Junior
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Junior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 C Junior
Steven Poulter EE113474 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Gareth Griffiths WW1536 Wales (WW) 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jon Allan EE132342 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Peter Armett EE88517 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Brandon Smith EE127009 Hereford & Worcester 74.00 100 74 0 A Junior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Junior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Thomas Harris EE131947 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Robert Newsham EE1947 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Veteran
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Colt
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Charles Whatton EE113493 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Evie Figliolini EE132467 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Junior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Garner EE135642 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Colt
Gary Dickenson EE102020 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Matthew Perkins EE98937 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Steven Brotherton EE122454 Hereford & Worcester 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
Charles Culverwell EE138578 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Mark Sears EE126068 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Janet Spence EE133319 Lancashire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
George Whatton EE123948 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Stephen Townsend EE123492 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Terry Dakin EE136518 Leicestershire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Freddy Brown EE120989 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 A Junior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Lynette Briscoe EE112910 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 A Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Eddy Whiting EE135467 Leicestershire 54.00 100 54 0 C Colt
Matthew Armett EE136704 Nottinghamshire 52.00 100 52 0 Colt
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 52.00 100 52 0 C Veteran
Robert Hart EE126945 Hereford & Worcester 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Louise Wickens EE138500 Hereford & Worcester 42.00 100 42 0 Ladies,Senior