Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 11/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Veteran
Toby Reed EE112174 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
James Lacey EE89799 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Leigh Whiting EE54104 Leicestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Charles Gilder EE114381 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Veteran
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Ladies,Junior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Morgan EE86740 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Junior
Brett Davies EE106094 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Philip Neale EE112518 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Stuart Aston EE117218 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Antony Aston EE60521 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Simon Edwards EE110944 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AAA Junior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 AAA Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Gerry Springham EE100237 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Junior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
George Goodson EE137915 Nottinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Junior
Gary Dickenson EE102020 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Laurence Fisher EE89790 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Junior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
George Cheer EE132401 Lincolnshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 AA Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Ian Simkiss EE133305 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mark Sears EE126068 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Matthew Venables EE132099 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Andy Newton EE132678 Derbyshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Ben Maslin EE131128 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Mark Donoghue EE135361 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Simon Wright EE127065 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Eric Cundall EE102412 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Richard Cundall EE104353 Lincolnshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Colt
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Evie Figliolini EE132467 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Junior
Simon Springthorpe EE93512 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Veteran
Shilton EE87994 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Matthew Perkins EE98937 Northamptonshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Junior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Andrew Garner EE135642 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Veteran
Chris Levers EE136612 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Jason Cross EE131120 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Brian Twigger EE129579 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Terry Dakin EE136518 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Freddy Brown EE120989 Nottinghamshire 55.00 100 55 0 A Junior
Iain Rice EE132758 Nottinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Senior
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Anthony Sturgess EE134213 Leicestershire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Phillip Dawson EE126842 Derbyshire 52.00 100 52 0 B Senior
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 42.00 100 42 0 C Veteran
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 21.00 100 21 0 C Veteran