Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 28/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 153

Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Junior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Leicestershire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Veteran
Leigh Whiting EE54104 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Veteran
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Adam Curtis EE68653 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Newman EE80642 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Veteran
Simon Smith EE67541 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Junior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Charlie Harrison EE133579 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Pettitt EE68280 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Jon Hedgecock EE116978 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
David Reading EE111056 Buckinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
James Goodman EE94540 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Beamish EE30677 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Glenn Buckley EE110620 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mark Smith EE28435 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Colt
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Ian Cross EE26633 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Daniel Tyers EE120584 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Simon Springthorpe EE93512 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Earp EE6386 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Stuart Ivey EE106683 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Mark Allen EE112149 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Andy Newton EE132678 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Adam Fearn EE113772 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Keith Smith EE16608 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Edward Warner EE124878 Nottinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Gary Ellingworth EE60282 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Gary Dickenson EE102020 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Mark Hurrell EE129290 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Leyshon Williams EE129419 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Roy Tyler EE103693 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Louise Smith EE124024 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Kelwin EE85621 Leicestershire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Tiernan Goodman EE127522 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Colt
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Colt
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Robert Hart EE131982 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
James Trembecki EE108128 Northamptonshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
George Aabech-Smith EE114094 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Junior
Nigel Lacey EE66152 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Colt
Paul Tunnard EE21995 Lincolnshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Timothy Walker EE125301 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Freddy Brown EE120989 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Junior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Tim Spurling EE135701 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Mark Sears EE126068 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Charles Phillips EE132814 Yorkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Michael Virgo EE56613 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Terry Dakin EE136518 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Anthony Sturgess EE134213 Leicestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Eddy Whiting EE135467 Leicestershire 56.00 100 56 0 C Colt
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Heeley EE138343 Northamptonshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Bruce Bulmer EE66687 Northamptonshire 49.00 100 49 0 C Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Amy Walker EE137648 Leicestershire 22.00 100 22 0 C Ladies,Senior