Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 14/01/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 164

Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 98.00 100 98 0 AA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Junior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Ian Hallwood EE64559 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Veteran
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Ladies,Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Marc Ivey EE98457 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Trevor Hawkins EE72491 Lincolnshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Oliver Bradshaw EE131625 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Henry Collins EE120798 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Junior
Jeremy Baker EE125565 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Stephen Ogden EE122340 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Ladies,Junior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Taylor Hedgecock EE116977 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Junior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Nick Hollick EE71373 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Ian Simkiss EE133305 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Rob Eduljee EE34242 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Robert Banner EE135144 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Thomas Brown EE115433 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 C Veteran
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Jon Freeman EE121513 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Barry Fox EE71917 Nottinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
John Marples EE87538 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Laurie Cookson EE117253 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Philip Neale EE112518 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Christopher Rhodes EE58417 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Mckenzie EE112574 Nottinghamshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
Gordon Webster EE56662 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Susan Hallwood EE64560 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Patrick Hawthorne EE91174 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ben Gamble EE136549 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Andrew Foulkes EE130110 Nottinghamshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andy Newton EE132678 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Joshua Rhodes EE126178 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Pete Norton EE134370 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
John Stokes EE126679 Shropshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Mark Piercy EE133500 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Ami Hedgecock EE132337 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Colt
Mark Bostock EE133226 Yorkshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Graham Baines EE133265 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Paul Stokes EE134279 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Junior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Junior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
John Staton EE121836 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Simon Springthorpe EE93512 Leicestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Chris Levers EE136612 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Gary Bown EE125359 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Anthony Sturgess EE134213 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Colt
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Harry Piercy EE133480 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Colt
Peter Clamp EE133373 Lincolnshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Iain Rice EE132758 Nottinghamshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Lee EE137913 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Davide Bandiera EE134227 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Terence Holland EE19447 Leicestershire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Reg Slater EE97830 Derbyshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Veteran