Scores

English Sporting at Grange Farm Sporting Clays - 26/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG

Total number of scores: 111

Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Robert Palmer EE27697 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Michael Howes EE45343 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Leigh Whiting EE54104 Leicestershire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Craig Tolley EE111096 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Robert Wise EE42914 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Elvin Lawson EE131024 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Jason Marlow EE98053 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Stewart Chester EE83228 Lincolnshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Glenn Thompson EE109037 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Simon Fox EE71918 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Max Small EE81470 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Benjamin Wright EE127264 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
John Monsheimer EE107596 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Junior
Roger Owen EE90748 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
David Garner EE127501 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Junior
Neil Orr EE70648 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Barry Coleman EE33510 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Thomas Mead EE128785 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Junior
John Orchard EE120373 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Tim Wade EE128419 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Mark Berry EE73873 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Andrew Nixon EE106211 Bedfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Martin Ferris EE121274 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Gary Edwards EE115701 Northamptonshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Gary Dickenson EE102020 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stuart Lobley EE113904 Northamptonshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Rob Wilson EE136693 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Neil Faulkner EE37127 Northamptonshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
David Cockerill EE69609 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
John Reynolds EE31997 Kent 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Richard Bird EE85382 Lincolnshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
John Squire EE115674 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
David Bottrill EE80173 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
John Bosworth EE132336 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Richard Brenton EE135776 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Dave Sayer EE5503 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Andrew Brown EE121717 Nottinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Gavin Smith EE125437 Bedfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Connor Harris EE127753 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Junior
Steven May EE134768 Northamptonshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Peter Brown EE40071 Northamptonshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
John Heeley EE125060 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Paul Brown EE88592 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Keith Pearson EE35853 Yorkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Robert Swainston EE132196 Lincolnshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 65.00 100 65 0 A Veteran
Simon Cox EE118420 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Thomas Howe EE98122 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Simon Springthorpe EE93512 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Ruth Owen EE97306 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Eddy Whiting EE135467 Leicestershire 61.00 100 61 0 C Colt
Mark Judge EE122866 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Terry Dakin EE136518 Leicestershire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Keith Alibone EE133880 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Beamish EE34307 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 B Veteran
Stephen Sanders EE134208 Northamptonshire 57.00 100 57 0 B Veteran
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Freddy Brown EE120989 Nottinghamshire 56.00 100 56 0 A Junior
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Philip Love EE81440 Nottinghamshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Ian Goodwin EE136656 Derbyshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Paul Lee EE137913 Derbyshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Sheila Oliver EE135429 Derbyshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tom Renshaw EE135216 Leicestershire 43.00 100 43 0 C Senior