Scores

English Sporting at Garlands Shooting Ground - 03/06/2018

Issue 54

100 REG SPORTING SET UP & RUN BY STEVE LOVATT. HIGH GUN £200 LADIES HG £70 25 BIRD Game Fair Challenge 07467226926

Total number of scores: 161

Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Stuart Burgess EE119150 Shropshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Junior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Adrian Parkin-Coates EE96891 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Mark Webster EE126536 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Martin Doughty EE25609 Nottinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Dave Harley EE98570 Shropshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Paul Wilson EE113495 Wales 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Matthew Pugh EE94738 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mike Harding WW449 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Phillip Moody EE121557 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Gary Edwards EE127695 Shropshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Rollinson EE96098 Yorkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Archie Hughes EE131348 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Junior
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Mike Cashmore EE127574 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Paul Curran EE114269 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Robin Harding WW2228 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mike Holmes EE83363 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Veteran
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Dudley EE115871 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
SR Hurt EE122492 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Ashley Cumberland EE115816 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Julie Burton EE119151 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Ladies,Senior
Paul Ibbotson EE115332 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Dave Dumelow EE104983 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Graham Parker EE67735 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Charlie Avery EE28464 Devon 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Charlie Lovatt EE125442 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Colt
Richard Lees-Styler EE111443 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
John Bailey EE85488 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Steven Morris EE42122 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Kenneth Holland EE19772 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Timothy Howell Jnr EE130441 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
David Fisher EE124569 Devon 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Chris Wright WW2025 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Ladies,Senior
Les Sperling EE24389 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
John Stokes EE126679 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 AAA Senior
John Smallman EE85194 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Keith Riley EE82336 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Ben Westall EE26846 Lancashire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Clayton Matcham EE138009 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
David Clayton EE58048 Lancashire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Sam Green EE137480 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Richard Blacker EE73033 Yorkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ian Tudor EE131590 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Antony Aston EE60521 Shropshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Richard Hill EE127486 Gloucestershire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Jamie Hickinbotham EE128180 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Steve Simpson EE36780 Yorkshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Roger Grimshaw EE131771 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Samuel Sears EE135665 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Colt
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stevan Mihajlovic EE83294 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Josh Sarjant EE134810 Shropshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Colt
Martin Yates EE137863 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Stuart Taylor EE85402 Hertfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 B Ladies,Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Callum Davis EE124191 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Junior
James Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Mark Oakley EE124615 Cheshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Kerry Oakley EE124597 Cheshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Ladies,Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Hardacre EE61855 Lancashire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Kirkland EE83407 Leicestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Nick Sarjent EE135048 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Matthew Bower EE139148 Shropshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Colt
Mark Hallam EE137424 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Robert Sands EE136764 Warwickshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Brian Roberts EE119588 Leicestershire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Mark Morton EE138619 Warwickshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
David Walker EE81274 Staffordshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Richard North EE136675 Shropshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 B Veteran
Michael Yarworth EE106390 Staffordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Tom Davies EE134134 Shropshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Colt
Howard Wilcox EE128028 Shropshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Darren Simkiss EE137865 Warwickshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Senior
Harry Pugh EE137340 Hereford & Worcester 47.00 100 47 0 C Colt
Simon Roe EE107743 Derbyshire 81.82 66 54 0 AA Senior