Scores

English Sporting at Garlands Shooting Ground - 20/05/2018

Issue 54

100 REG SPORTING SET UP AND RUN BY STEVE LOVATT. HIGH GUN £200 LADIES HG £70 - 25 BIRD POOL SHOOT 07467226926

Total number of scores: 94

Timothy Webster EE107539 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
David Long EE98566 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Simon Davis EE12965 Nottinghamshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Nicholas Rees EE111041 Hereford & Worcester 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Wilson EE113495 Wales 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Carl Hopkins EE122384 Warwickshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Kevin Clarke EE117549 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Christopher Hunt EE117355 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ricky Mcarthur EE126852 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Peter Humphreys WW1858 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Junior
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Wesley Harris EE89854 Hereford & Worcester 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
David Whieldon EE101213 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Leslie Kaye EE33176 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Helen McKenna EE129084 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Senior
Blane Boon EE110928 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Tristan Yeomans EE114638 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Steven Brotherton EE122454 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Moody EE94020 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Sam Houghton EE130374 Leicestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Junior
Dave Dumelow EE104983 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Mark Tushingham EE136183 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Francis EE88121 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Wayne Jordan EE128573 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Richard Lees-Styler EE111443 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Neil Waterman EE83554 Cheshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Timothy Hatton EE118469 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Bloomfield EE92673 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Wayne Wilson EE91429 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Mark Rhodes EE4489 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
David Young EE136766 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
James Bull EE106391 Northamptonshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Kevin Cartwright EE130034 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Melvyn Hallam EE107800 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Alan Bavington EE120890 Leicestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Alan Robinson EE54605 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Stephen Hough EE113044 Cheshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Cambray EE46632 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jason Holden EE110827 Hereford & Worcester 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
John Frankland EE84573 Yorkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Janet Spence EE133319 Lancashire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Iain Rice EE132758 Nottinghamshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andy Houghton EE130373 Leicestershire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Mike Holmes EE83363 Staffordshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Shelley Fryer EE133575 Lancashire 65.00 100 65 0 C Ladies,Senior
Brian Roberts EE119588 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Edward Ellis EE139066 Northamptonshire 63.00 100 63 0 Colt
John Barnicoat EE137521 Warwickshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Luke Maud EE135138 Northamptonshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Morton EE138619 Warwickshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Molyneux EE132096 Lancashire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Ian Carter EE135061 Staffordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior