Scores

English Sporting at Garlands Shooting Ground - 07/05/2018

Issue 54

100 REG SPORTING SET UP AND RUN BY STEVE LOVATT. HIGH GUN £200 LADIES HG £70 - 25 BIRD POOL SHOOT 07467226926

Total number of scores: 116

Steve Brightwell EE19160 Leicestershire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Ryan Sperling EE106006 Warwickshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Christopher Daniels EE96738 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Adrian Wright EE102815 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Andrew Kettlewood EE89078 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 B Ladies,Senior
Adrian Salt EE116236 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Harry Lovatt EE125441 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Philip Patch WW311 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Andrew James EE71621 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Veteran
Ian Cox EE133471 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Conway EE130471 Warwickshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Charlie Lovatt EE125442 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Colt
Darren Elliott EE112700 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Alan Everitt EE69388 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AAA Senior
Peter Warren EE129603 Yorkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
John Simpson EE129881 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Adrian Hope EE66205 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Junior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Andy Armstrong EE67654 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Martin Finn EE94270 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Peter Cantrill EE115519 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Veteran
James Woodcock EE127111 Cheshire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Natalie Hobday EE129948 Warwickshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Senior
Kennneth Oakes EE67938 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Andrew Harvison EE9548 Leicestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Mark Brewer EE137232 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Jeffrey Pedley EE60129 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Brian Eccles EE115634 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
David Bullock EE30424 Staffordshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Reece Lofley EE135235 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Raymond Cobb EE3052 Warwickshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Ladies,Senior
Max Rollason EE121254 Hereford & Worcester 74.00 100 74 0 C Junior
David Taylor EE134744 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Mohammed Afzal Saleem EE125018 Warwickshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Timothy Costello EE129929 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Neil Bestwick EE127413 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Leslie Kirkham EE4627 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Paul Bastable EE138213 Staffordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Plant EE80872 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Ian Simkiss EE133305 Warwickshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Andrew Nicholls EE131157 Nottinghamshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Tony Cox EE88890 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Mark Colclough EE103389 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Richard Postans EE56535 Staffordshire 69.00 100 69 0 A Veteran
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Sean Dooley EE136469 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Megan Gamble EE131023 Nottinghamshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Simon Akrigg EE129502 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Edward Harrison EE138825 Staffordshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Michael Rollason EE14001 Cumbria 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Thomas Woodcock EE127594 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 A Colt
Mark Morton EE138619 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Mark Grigg EE130082 Warwickshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Phil Archer EE134375 Leicestershire 65.00 100 65 0 C Senior
Ian Helliwell EE118467 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 64.00 100 64 0 A Senior
Deb Quigley EE133279 Warwickshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Michael Buckless EE128002 Staffordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Jane Robbins EE125233 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ray Middleton EE133629 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Terry Lofley EE135234 Derbyshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Antony Robbins EE72914 Oxfordshire 60.00 100 60 0 A Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
John Proctor EE136124 Nottinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Brown EE117970 Derbyshire 53.00 100 53 0 A Senior
Abigail Blyth EE137163 Greater London 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Witts EE138988 Warwickshire 40.00 100 40 0 Senior
David Simkiss EE133348 Warwickshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Senior
Martin Akrigg EE134784 Staffordshire 37.00 100 37 0 Veteran