Scores

English Sporting at Garlands Shooting Ground - 04/03/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG - SET UP & RUN BY STEVE LOVATT - 25 BIRD SPORTRAP POOL SHOOT - 07467 226926

Total number of scores: 121

Richard Hughes WW574 Wales (WW) 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Rob Claybrook EE138218 Wales 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Nick Hendrick EE86476 Derbyshire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Gavin Heath EE82297 Staffordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Graeme Rice EE86704 Yorkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Scott Greenwood EE124131 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Michael Jones EE123747 Shropshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Joshua Keeble WW2370 Wales (WW) 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Shaun Mcnamara EE92903 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
William Rees WW1428 Wales (WW) 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Sam Upton EE122694 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Junior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Bott EE82822 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Andrew Loving EE18731 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
John Hudson EE43093 Staffordshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
James Allman EE101392 Derbyshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
John Kaminski EE121665 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Edward Wilkinson EE60680 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Heath EE111685 Leicestershire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Veteran
John Jones WW156 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Keith Hodgkinson EE104418 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Steven Freestone EE130476 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Richard Thompson EE129274 Staffordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Timothy Howell EE43629 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Russell Mason EE112735 Leicestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Pekka Markkula EE135443 Rest Of World 83.00 100 83 0 B Junior
Julian Brockley EE85559 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Darren Wood EE87833 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Graham Parker EE67735 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Alan Bates EE106925 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Sims EE9465 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Jussi Maki-Hokkonen EE126704 Rest Of World 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Wayne Hughes WW2220 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Ford EE27228 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Paul Umney EE97356 Derbyshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Jake Bowling EE122428 Lancashire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Peter Critchley EE91465 Staffordshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Richard Dixon EE137639 Leicestershire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
James Hollingworth EE98798 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mark Fisher EE127612 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Ladies,Senior
John Neville EE117656 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Andrew Statham EE129126 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Grenville Bromfield EE132054 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Clifford Hawkes EE112185 Staffordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Michael Wragg EE123787 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Anthony Bates EE115302 Derbyshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Juho Markkula EE135444 Rest Of World 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Richard Groves EE128228 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andrew Gott EE123788 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Bradley Pointon EE129203 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Junior
Robert Harrison WW2283 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Liam Camp EE133175 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Neil Meredith EE49975 Shropshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Martyn Shepherd EE123915 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Badger EE16271 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
David Ward EE121364 Staffordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 76.00 100 76 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Umney EE127020 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Bearder EE95850 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Keith Wood EE73032 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Stephen O'Reilly EE119726 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Thomas Goodhead EE134076 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Richard Potts EE130160 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Anthony Pollock EE132945 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Adam West EE128905 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Richard Ufton EE135750 Staffordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Malcolm Sears EE136951 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Jake Lawrence EE133357 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stephen Edwards EE128838 Derbyshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Sam Green EE137480 Warwickshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Benjamine Lloyd WW2581 Wales (WW) 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Roy Hughes WW573 Wales (WW) 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Andrew Halford EE137674 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Bill Jowett EE51304 Derbyshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Davide Bandiera EE134227 Derbyshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Simon Evans WW155 Wales (WW) 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Shaun Troth EE135924 Derbyshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
David Taylor EE137116 Derbyshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Robert Scurr EE118809 Leicestershire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
John Yates EE10572 Staffordshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Janice Abey EE123914 Yorkshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Davies EE137984 Wales 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Paul Learherday EE138624 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Brian Taylor EE135986 Derbyshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Hugh Wragg EE124938 Derbyshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Neil Hastilow EE138153 Staffordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Senior
Martin Heath EE115062 Staffordshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Diane Condie EE133853 Wales 49.00 100 49 0 C Ladies,Senior