Scores

English Sporting at Garlands Shooting Ground - 31/12/2017

Issue 53

100 ESP REG SPORTING - HG £150 - CASH IN CLASSES - 25 BIRD SPORTRAP POOL SHOOT - STEVE LOVATT 07467 226926

Total number of scores: 90

Brett Hand EE62554 Staffordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
David Kempley EE87054 Yorkshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Anthony Dean EE12923 Cheshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Carl Bloxham EE9435 Warwickshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Veteran
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Stephanie Meachen EE131966 Yorkshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Ladies,Junior
Jonathan Kendall WW1997 Wales (WW) 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Patrick Dickman EE52182 Nottinghamshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Jack Tromans EE127824 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Junior
Andrew Roe EE55114 Derbyshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Timothy Simmons EE94815 Staffordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Ian Jones EE120269 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Glen Spalding EE107153 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Brent Woodard EE123975 Staffordshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
David Hornby EE118440 Lancashire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Robert Swaine EE124976 Nottinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Joakim Smith EE45277 Northamptonshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Ellis EE67682 Cheshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
Ian Cunliffe EE117868 Cheshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jason Taylor EE118050 Hereford & Worcester 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Brody Woollard EE123128 Warwickshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Junior
Dave Hughes EE108685 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Joseph Lightowler EE134236 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Martin Butcher EE128040 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Joshua Bennion EE134349 Staffordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Junior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Joseph De Mulder EE109562 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Andrew Sheldon EE123552 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kevin Sherratt EE104871 Staffordshire 86.00 100 86 0 AAA Senior
Geoff Farmer EE101350 Derbyshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Robert Evans WW567 Wales (WW) 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Robert Grice EE53040 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Grice EE9223 Leicestershire 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Rebecca Mckenzie EE112575 Nottinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Ladies,Senior
Ryan Caesar EE113341 Derbyshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
David Grayson EE119964 Nottinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Philip Simpson EE23089 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Andrew Jones EE50331 Cheshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Paul Dobson EE116798 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Gary Tromans EE127823 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Martin Walsh EE85081 Yorkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Jason Machin EE131998 Shropshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
James Hand EE62555 Staffordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Andrew Miller EE117642 Derbyshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Pierre Kaminski EE121653 Warwickshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Keith Roe EE17045 Derbyshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Heister EE31746 Leicestershire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Richard Wells EE126434 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ruth De Mulder EE109563 Warwickshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Ladies,Senior
Andrew Read EE64203 Derbyshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Kristian Dickinson EE136200 Yorkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Antony Hawkins EE130326 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Swaine EE121649 Nottinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Stephen Mudford EE128128 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Kevin Pope EE108293 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Arnold EE123736 Derbyshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
David Rollason EE19727 Warwickshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Shaun Machin EE131999 Staffordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Charles Gilder EE114381 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 AA Senior
Ronald Wilson EE112916 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Roland Carter EE125119 Leicestershire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Martin Finch EE53646 Derbyshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jane Taylor EE118051 Hereford & Worcester 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Maurice Clark EE33151 Warwickshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Steven Varney EE122423 Derbyshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Joseph Newbould EE137024 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Paul Holmes EE120730 Derbyshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ashley Gibbins EE132435 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
David Quince EE39364 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Colin Mobley EE133381 Warwickshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Stephen Dyson EE106644 Leicestershire 75.00 100 75 0 A Veteran
Shaun Bulcock EE109944 Lancashire 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Philip Ashley EE128013 Staffordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Andy Burton EE134143 Leicestershire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Nick Burns EE137523 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Colin Mortimer EE130317 Warwickshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Sandy Greener EE125152 Derbyshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Ladies,Senior
Peter Bridger EE27558 Shropshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Joshua Hufton EE128324 Staffordshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Ryan Ellis EE134071 Cheshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Neale Noke EE88503 Leicestershire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Ian Carter EE135061 Staffordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior