Scores

English Sporting at Four Counties Clay Target Club - 15/07/2018

Issue 55

100 ESP REG + POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 122

Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Richard Wyatt EE105404 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Christopher Goodman EE109844 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Daniel Morgan WW1924 Wales (WW) 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Pearce EE138265 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Karl Miles EE126705 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Mark Kettel EE27999 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Martin Edwards EE139438 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Adrian Miles EE103341 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Peter Stocks EE119137 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Jamie Gutteridge EE121559 Buckinghamshire 84.00 100 84 0 AAA Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Brian Knight EE56983 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Ethan Bosse EE137196 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Neil Scrivener EE126850 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Gower EE100883 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Florent EE104654 Buckinghamshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Simon Rose WW2495 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Tim Chandler EE5673 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Veteran
Robert Honour EE128554 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Jonathan Murray EE123186 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Nick Riley EE103370 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
David Lucas EE133056 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sean O'Keeffe EE90813 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Veteran
Tony Pewsey EE104715 Northamptonshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Fred Luke EE86268 Somerset 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Carter EE20511 Buckinghamshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Stephen King WW2830 Wales (WW) 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Martin Love EE97580 Somerset 78.00 100 78 0 AA Veteran
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Brain EE106936 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Lee Knight EE128948 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Ladies,Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Callistus Cully EE104768 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Brian Hartland EE138303 Buckinghamshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Andrew Gregory EE115975 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Kevin Allen EE135982 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Veteran
James Home EE130713 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Charlie Madden EE135871 Kent 73.00 100 73 0 B Colt
Niall Fahey EE58361 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Malcolm Dobson EE32881 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Chris Mills EE138187 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Michael Moreton EE132219 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Colin Crome EE88952 Surrey 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Mark Shephard EE101292 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stuart Cole EE107995 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 AA Senior
Hatt EE10214 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Wendy Spackman EE133840 Buckinghamshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Rickards EE136801 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
David Gold EE68024 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Brian Meakin EE67589 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Barney Eastman EE131130 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Colt
Jonathan Howe EE103190 Isle Of Wight 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Stephen Black EE92780 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Charlotte Allen EE136605 Oxfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michèle Brandligt EE102134 Wiltshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Ladies,Senior
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Lovelock EE139488 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Olivia Lowe EE135872 Gloucestershire 58.00 100 58 0 C Ladies,Colt
George Madden EE135965 Kent 58.00 100 58 0 C Colt
Mark Eastman EE130525 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Georgie Watkins EE135870 Hereford & Worcester 57.00 100 57 0 C Colt
Charlotte Holmes EE138458 Oxfordshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Colt
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Senior
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
James Collins EE138678 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Colt
Victoria Palfrey EE138454 Wiltshire 49.00 100 49 0 Ladies,Junior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Junior
Leigh Ashall EE137682 Berkshire 38.00 100 38 0 C Senior
Richard Wyatt EE139274 Berkshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Senior
Philippa Stroud EE138456 Oxfordshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Ladies,Colt