Scores

English Sporting at Four Counties Clay Target Club - 20/05/2018

Issue 54

100 ESP REG + POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 130

Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Baker EE105053 Wiltshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
William Baughan EE128828 Buckinghamshire 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Veteran
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
David Keet EE135358 Surrey 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Philip Keatley EE712 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 A Veteran
Ricky Draper EE126584 Buckinghamshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Gary Davis EE27615 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Adrian Miles EE103341 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Richard Pearce EE138265 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 Senior
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Rebecca Adlam WW2651 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 B Ladies,Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ian Friel EE131236 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Ronald King EE83966 Hampshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Veteran
Robert Honour EE128554 Oxfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Bill Finnigan EE11950 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Alan Meager EE134975 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Alan Cox EE109823 Hampshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Clapton EE19647 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Nigel Frampton EE42871 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Veteran
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
David Roper WW2097 Wales (WW) 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Neil Gaff EE135533 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Vincent Le Prevost EE72543 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Nick Riley EE103370 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Jonathan Murray EE123186 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
David Sheppard EE93578 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Matthew Scott EE128953 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Judith Gilder EE115727 Gloucestershire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Langford EE93902 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Neil Peppiatt EE112867 Surrey 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Melvin Taylor EE73831 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Karl Miles EE126705 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Sam Beales EE134540 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Colt
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Simon Pearse EE131683 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Hatt EE10214 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Nigel Kent EE81785 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 76.00 100 76 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Simmons EE99718 Sussex 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Timothy Richards EE110913 Northamptonshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
George Downing EE126436 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Trevor Carr EE125761 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ethan Bosse EE137196 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Stephen Berry EE108224 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
Michael Moreton EE132219 Wiltshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Christopher Mitchell EE115998 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Chris Lewington EE83597 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Christopher Collins EE137241 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Andrew Stratton EE118197 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 C Ladies,Senior
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Gary Rolls EE3010 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Richard Horn EE119041 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Chris Mills EE138187 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
Kerry Evans EE133313 Wales 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Mark Rickards EE136801 Berkshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Jim McRoberts EE133715 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Oscar Atack EE132832 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Junior
Neil Marsh EE139203 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 Senior
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Baron Phillips EE119346 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Norrie Harper EE138264 Oxfordshire 64.00 100 64 0 Senior
Barry Cochrane EE138060 Berkshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Stephen Black EE92780 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Michael Tyler EE128219 Wiltshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Paul Willoughby EE136855 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Hazel Stratton EE120385 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
James Collins EE138678 Hampshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Colt
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 54.00 100 54 0 B Veteran
Joshua Southwell EE133856 Berkshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Bosko Radusin EE137489 Berkshire 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
James Home EE130713 Hampshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Senior
Jonathan Atack EE139091 Buckinghamshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Nicholas White EE138166 Gloucestershire 49.00 100 49 0 C Senior
Martin Chandler EE139082 Berkshire 48.00 100 48 0 Senior
Leigh Ashall EE137682 Berkshire 38.00 100 38 0 Senior
Reuben White EE138165 Gloucestershire 34.00 100 34 0 Colt
Chloe Goodman EE135553 Berkshire 26.00 100 26 0 C Ladies,Junior