Scores

English Sporting at Four Counties Clay Target Club - 15/04/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 119

Joe Hale EE127949 Gloucestershire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Oliver Baker EE105053 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Joe Clarke EE128880 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Paul Batchelor EE108791 Warwickshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Darren Moon EE95968 Devon 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Jack Britnell EE126933 Buckinghamshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Adrian Pope EE108278 Warwickshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Daniel Morgan WW1924 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Jeffrey Russell EE51 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Ladies,Senior
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark O'Dowd EE46190 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Russell Alexander EE116544 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Simon Rose WW2495 Wales (WW) 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Jeffreys EE100825 Channel Islands 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Brian Knight EE56983 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Thomas Bougourd EE108655 Channel Islands 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Mark Andrews EE91411 Channel Islands 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Malcolm Dobson EE32881 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Dave Le Rendu EE113613 Channel Islands 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Philip Elliot EE56460 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AAA Veteran
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Fursman EE133095 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Nicola Gryspeerdt EE114223 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Ladies,Senior
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Graham Pallot EE112769 Channel Islands 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Martin Tipper EE113472 Oxfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Philip Seastram EE112272 Greater London 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Simon Chatterton EE128749 Buckinghamshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Chris Morgan EE61 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Nick Riley EE103370 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Stephen King EE85487 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Jose Alves EE133062 Channel Islands 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Fabio De Pinho EE135726 Channel Islands 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Mark Johnson EE125895 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Donald Jolliffe EE127145 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Darren Joyce EE117239 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Graham Le Cornu EE123309 Channel Islands 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Neil Sansom EE117638 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Raymond Bird EE127281 Buckinghamshire 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Graham Smith EE131804 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
James Home EE130713 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Richard Le Brun EE106597 Channel Islands 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Rob Hawker EE5555 Buckinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Adam Kemp EE135401 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Timbrell EE28603 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Carl Lamb EE135592 Hampshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Alan Dalton EE80601 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Stephen De Carteret EE118933 Channel Islands 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Nigel Durn EE114513 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Veteran
Matt Eade EE123780 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Timothy Johnson EE131307 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Andrew De La Cour EE97437 Channel Islands 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Mark Cox EE136185 Oxfordshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
George Amor-Hopkinson EE135370 Wiltshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Zea Purnell EE132157 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Ricky Hartland EE125718 Buckinghamshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Brian Meakin EE67589 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Adam Curtiss EE137880 Hampshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Graham Eker EE86519 Channel Islands 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
Jack Wakeham EE111027 Wiltshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
William Ford EE112452 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Parsons EE81216 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Christine Jones EE103062 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tristan Jones EE133346 Hampshire 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
John Russell EE117126 Buckinghamshire 62.00 100 62 0 B Senior
Jennifer Hampson EE85825 Greater London 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Jones EE99412 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Matthew Spruce EE135620 Channel Islands 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Brian Hartland EE138303 Buckinghamshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Gates EE101829 Hampshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
David Gold EE68024 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
William Fursman EE100740 Oxfordshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 57.00 100 57 0 C Veteran
Bethan Cutler EE133814 Hampshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Ladies,Senior
William Rooms EE136299 Dorset 50.00 100 50 0 C Senior
Mark Hosford EE125880 Oxfordshire 48.00 100 48 0 C Senior
Amelia Bowe EE138171 Berkshire 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Junior
Bosko Radusin EE137489 Berkshire 53.33 90 48 0 C Senior