Scores

English Sporting at Four Counties Clay Target Club - 18/02/2018

Issue 53

100 ESP REG + POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 130

Julian Freeman EE86511 Oxfordshire 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Richard Faulds EE187 Hampshire 99.00 100 99 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Dorian Evans EE137822 Wales 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Cheryl Hall EE103805 Oxfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Ladies,Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Huw Stephens EE126031 Wiltshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Paul Cooper EE106295 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Christopher Broomfield EE65266 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Adrian Miles EE103341 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Albert Bovingdon EE69840 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jason Turner EE72936 Devon 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Steven Cox EE35370 Oxfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Joe Hemmings EE133169 Avon 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Tanya Faulds EE1436 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Senior
Sean Gamblen EE115804 Hampshire 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Luke Taylor EE136113 Oxfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Darren Moon EE95968 Devon 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Derek Ponting EE102125 Wiltshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Billy Greenwood EE132464 Surrey 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Jamie Whitton EE131275 Oxfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Dave Quinney EE127707 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Mark Roberts EE108079 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Andrew Stubbs EE135778 Berkshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Timothy McCarthy EE125526 Wiltshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 83.00 100 83 0 AAA Veteran
Mike Bartlett EE124451 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Ricky May EE107518 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Mark Norris EE99999 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Russell Alexander EE116544 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Kenny Wright EE16628 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Malcolm Dobson EE32881 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steven Davis EE110783 Gloucestershire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Bryce Blandford-Corp EE128752 Hereford & Worcester 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Mark Taylor EE125123 Dorset 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Oliver Wyatt EE126344 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Christopher Mitchell EE115998 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Nick Riley EE103370 Hampshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Darren Joyce EE117239 Wiltshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Jason Wright EE122238 Cornwall 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Simon Rose WW2495 Wales (WW) 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Linda Grayson EE119965 Yorkshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Ladies,Senior
Alex Dalgleish EE133339 Surrey 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Chris Moss EE135648 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Carl Ward EE131400 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Trevor Smith EE130913 Berkshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Graham Garrett EE81864 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Kenneth Farr EE100000 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Veteran
Simon Pearce EE115304 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Stephen King EE85487 Wales 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Paul Blower EE118639 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
David Hair EE107619 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Veteran
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Kevin Gibbs EE96186 Avon 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Paul Ricketts EE131248 Oxfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Martin Aimable EE129135 Hampshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Emma Ilsley EE132849 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Colt
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Daniel Kent EE130880 Surrey 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Robertson EE104653 Hampshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Louis Hart EE137928 Berkshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Junior
Timbrell EE28603 Gloucestershire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Paul Oldring EE4210 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Richard Woodbridge EE10385 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Michael Moreton EE132219 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Natasha Vadasz EE105601 Surrey 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Elizabeth Salmon EE121291 Sussex 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Annalise Evans EE137821 Wales 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Colt
Morrison EE105694 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Hatt EE10214 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Baron Phillips EE119346 Wiltshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
James Wyatt EE85248 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Martin Carson EE111256 Warwickshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Anastasia Sparrow EE121289 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kevin Greenwood EE135513 Surrey 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Karl Miles EE126705 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 A Colt
Adrian Samways EE50101 Hampshire 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 B Ladies,Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Martin Satchell EE124897 Wiltshire 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 C Veteran
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Ian Clack EE135657 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Andrew Davies EE99647 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
David Coghlan EE135273 Hampshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Ken Norris EE99998 Wiltshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Richard Denton EE51910 Hampshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Veteran
Gary Symes EE121290 Sussex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Philip Bennett EE136358 Hampshire 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Graham Cox EE133702 Surrey 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Claire Gomm EE134490 Surrey 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michael Carr EE100814 Surrey 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Thomas Lazarczuk EE138051 Berkshire 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
John Butcher EE66383 Gloucestershire 54.00 100 54 0 C Veteran
Barry Cochrane EE138060 Berkshire 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Nat Warren EE129026 Hampshire 46.00 100 46 0 C Ladies,Senior
Vincent Cane EE132623 Berkshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior
Darren Holmes EE138059 Berkshire 40.00 100 40 0 C Senior