Scores

English Sporting at Four Counties Clay Target Club - 19/11/2017

Issue 52

100 ESP REG + POOL SHOOT

Total number of scores: 114

Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Nicholas Portlock EE100978 Gloucestershire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Tim Dunbar EE116770 Oxfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Mark Fletcher EE110979 Wiltshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Argun Ismet EE116300 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Richard King EE24962 Dorset 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Egis Petrauskas EE131504 Hampshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 B Ladies,Senior
Peter Houghton EE7777 Wiltshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Andrew Eavis EE87236 Hampshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
John Peck EE2200 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Veteran
Robert Mellish EE81711 Wiltshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Julian Morris EE113122 Hereford & Worcester 87.00 100 87 0 AAA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Edward Waite EE105871 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Oliver Baylis EE127518 Berkshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Lee Newman EE99993 Gloucestershire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Adrian Miles EE103341 Berkshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Adrian Johnson EE110744 Gloucestershire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Malcolm Grant EE17565 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Mark Thomas EE125114 Gloucestershire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Kevin Cummins EE128615 Hampshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Russell Alexander EE116544 Hampshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Matthew Turk EE81260 Gloucestershire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Mark Roberts EE108079 Wiltshire 83.00 100 83 0 AA Senior
Webster EE36743 Oxfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 83.00 100 83 0 A Ladies,Junior
Tim Evans EE129998 Berkshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Jaybian Gerring EE119974 Oxfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Andrew Gregory EE115975 Hampshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Robin Blamire EE32770 Berkshire 82.00 100 82 0 AA Veteran
Mark Truckle EE123707 Wiltshire 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Scott Dunkling EE92592 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Kevin Wharton EE112239 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Brown EE81076 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Dean Wilson EE108692 Channel Islands 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Robert Dawson EE124977 Hampshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Andrew Anderson EE107279 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Deakin EE131612 Sussex 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Joanna Thomas EE127946 Gloucestershire 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
William Hewland EE111458 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Nicola Heron EE89683 Berkshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Knight EE81599 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Ross Nabney EE52646 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Senior
Michael Young EE133465 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Christopher Goodman EE109844 Berkshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Billy Baxter EE48429 Wiltshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Stala EE56339 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Ian Palmer WW2396 Wales (WW) 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Alan Weeks EE47468 Hampshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Simon Collins EE127038 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Sean Foley EE128115 Gloucestershire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Malcolm Dobson EE32881 Berkshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
James Mcguire EE129598 Hampshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
David Hair EE107619 Wiltshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Veteran
Darren Joyce EE117239 Wiltshire 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Nathan Eynon EE97095 Wales 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Daniel Vince EE129796 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Richard Parry-Sargent EE129458 Berkshire 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Andrew Scarrett EE115711 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Stephen Bowe EE125410 Berkshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Doug Pinnegar EE131531 Gloucestershire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Tim Abbott EE126746 Oxfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Hatt EE10214 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Jon Bradley EE127748 Berkshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Nick Riley EE103370 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Martin Satchell EE124897 Wiltshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Richard Enticknap EE121358 Hampshire 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Robert Chandler EE110208 Berkshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Nick Vincent EE59786 Wiltshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Alan Gubby EE127135 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Edward Lawrence EE123813 Channel Islands 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Barry Cox EE122172 Oxfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Britta Beach EE129508 Hampshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sean O'Keeffe EE90813 Gloucestershire 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
Robert Irwin EE131479 Hampshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Stephen Watling EE132265 Oxfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Martin Young EE130958 Gloucestershire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Shuttleworth EE71433 Berkshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Ceyla Ismet EE128249 Berkshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
Richard Hayward WW2521 Wales (WW) 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Sharon O'Keeffe EE111486 Gloucestershire 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Dudley Cooper EE102620 Hampshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 65.00 100 65 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Morrison EE105694 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 C Veteran
Louis Hart EE137928 Berkshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Junior
Ricky Davis EE114593 Oxfordshire 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Kevin Fisher EE83496 Wiltshire 63.00 100 63 0 A Veteran
Kenneth Phillips EE125280 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Jim Francis EE134494 Hampshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Ray Alexander EE116543 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Graham Garrett EE81864 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Martyn Domaille EE102233 Channel Islands 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Greg Satchell EE124883 Wiltshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Glen Goldthorpe EE136587 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Steven Bennett EE129559 Berkshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Martin Bentley EE124211 Hampshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
John Downes EE133325 Oxfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Cameron Andrade EE130493 Berkshire 59.00 100 59 0 Colt
Parsons EE81216 Wiltshire 58.00 100 58 0 A Senior
Robert Wainwright EE110931 Sussex 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Matthew Lazarczuk EE137937 Berkshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Andrew Bluett EE129048 Wiltshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Veteran
Emma Ilsley EE132849 Hampshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Colt
Paul Lawrence EE122393 Channel Islands 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Jennifer Young EE133272 Gloucestershire 53.00 100 53 0 C Ladies,Senior
Daniel Carpenter EE132080 Wiltshire 50.00 100 50 0 C Colt
Kevin Simon EE41518 Channel Islands 47.00 100 47 0 AA Senior
Bosko Radusin EE137489 Berkshire 30.00 100 30 0 Senior
William Ford EE112452 Wiltshire 50.00 52 26 0 C Veteran