Scores

English Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 17/06/2018

Issue 55

100 REG ESP Ent 9am, last cards 2.30pm £35.00 B/O.+100 REG STR(booking advised)ESP,STR,ESK,SKD,ABT,DTL,AR,FSP Practice

Total number of scores: 171

Paul Simpson EE67907 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Pietro Mastroeni EE102643 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Edward Coppen EE122655 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Junior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Veteran
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Jamie Brightman EE43085 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Junior
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Steven Thexton EE70470 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
John Newman EE103026 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jak Bonnett EE134988 Essex 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Karl Hagan EE93896 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Veteran
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Stephen Armstrong EE73163 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Michael Tee EE67836 Northamptonshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
Alan Stronge EE89952 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Tim Abbott EE85363 Northamptonshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
John Dyson EE7027 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Veteran
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
James Bailey EE133354 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Oliver Wilde EE114647 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Clint Brumbley EE123331 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 AA Senior
Anthony Defreitas EE89481 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 AA Veteran
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Dean Brien EE115788 Greater London 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Michael Johnson EE82324 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jamie Harding EE72207 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 AA Senior
Michael Hermitage EE110030 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Robert Houghton EE114412 Northamptonshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Veteran
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 AA Ladies,Junior
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Andrew Cook EE121806 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Shaun Smith EE137255 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Craig Nunn EE123558 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Colt
Paul Burrows EE125607 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Junior
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Junior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Peter Croft EE126678 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Matthew Bedford EE99093 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Graham Valentine EE91250 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 AA Senior
Alan Tyte EE118844 Cambridgeshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 B Ladies,Senior
Michael Worsfold EE93958 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Arthur Holmes EE2879 Nottinghamshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 73.00 100 73 0 B Ladies,Senior
Sharman EE18419 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 B Veteran
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Donna Webb EE113861 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
Andrew Gaze EE106678 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Junior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Mark Burrows EE128942 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
David Duval EE94109 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 A Senior
John Marshall EE138875 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Shane Lodge EE138905 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 AA Senior
Ian Matthews EE118823 Essex 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Michael Lewis EE136699 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Colt
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Colt
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 67.00 100 67 0 B Senior
Terence Sizer EE138176 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 B Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 66.00 100 66 0 A Veteran
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 A Colt
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 65.00 100 65 0 B Veteran
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
Iain Snare EE123885 Cambridgeshire 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Derren Monk EE130200 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Melissa Smith EE132428 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Thomas Davey EE133418 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 B Junior
Benjamin Guest EE132756 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Brian Pritchett EE131286 Hertfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 61.00 100 61 0 B Senior
Katie Durrant EE135238 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Junior
Mark Lyes EE131025 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Paul Heard EE29324 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 B Veteran
Francis Lyte EE134380 Lincolnshire 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Garry Thexton EE71239 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Rodney Snare EE126048 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 56.00 100 56 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Sherise Hardy EE138520 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Payne EE108770 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 B Veteran
Mick Hemmings EE43508 Northamptonshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Paige Britsch EE132154 Bedfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Ladies,Junior
Stuart Mathieson EE138479 Essex 54.00 100 54 0 C Senior
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 48.00 100 48 0 C Ladies,Senior
Helen Monk EE139298 Essex 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sonia Pritchett EE131287 Hertfordshire 44.00 100 44 0 C Ladies,Senior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 41.00 100 41 0 C Ladies,Senior
Clare Lowrie EE139131 Cambridgeshire 37.00 100 37 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jessica Adams EE138421 Suffolk 33.00 100 33 0 C Ladies,Junior
Dean Cann EE110543 Norfolk 84.78 92 78 0 AA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 81.52 92 75 0 A Senior
David Laflin EE68172 Suffolk 75.53 94 71 0 A Veteran
Robert Young EE321 Greater London 72.83 92 67 0 A Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 69.70 66 46 0 A Senior
Adam Barker EE136638 Cambridgeshire 59.78 92 55 0 B Senior
Jane Bennett EE1969 Greater London 58.70 92 54 0 B Ladies,Senior