Scores

English Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 06/05/2018

Issue 53

100 Reg ESP - open entries 900am, last cards 230pm £35.00 B/O. ESP, STR, ESK, SKD, ABT, DTL, A/R, FSP Practice
Sam Green EE105770 Norfolk 100.00 100 100 0 AAA Senior
Marcus Clifford EE115018 Norfolk 99.00 100 99 0 AA Senior
Richard Arbon EE124498 Hertfordshire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Steven Whitwell EE26025 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Peter Jarvis EE83557 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Veteran
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 B Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Bernie Polley EE105588 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 B Veteran
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Nicholas Harrison EE114845 Lancashire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Junior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 C Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Junior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Tim Couzens EE106706 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Craig Timmins EE120591 Lancashire 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
John Sparrow EE98388 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Paul Stokes EE113538 Shropshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AAA Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Veteran
Stephen Blackburn EE128160 Buckinghamshire 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
David Bennett EE99413 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Adrian Cook EE4730 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Steven Day EE121695 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Thomas Lawrence EE128560 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
John Clarey EE116953 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Mitchell EE5000 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Ken Rist EE3874 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Donna Webb EE113861 Cambridgeshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Ladies,Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 C Colt
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Nathan Riggey EE133113 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Matthew Cole EE111854 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Veteran
David Frisby EE113415 Lincolnshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Steven Lane EE108581 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Senior
Michael Johnson EE82324 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Veteran
Nicholas Wood EE138114 Northern Ireland 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Steven Thompson EE138631 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 Senior
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Danny Wright EE127817 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Shaun Smith EE137255 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Ian Matthews EE118823 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
John Gant EE129637 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
James Carter EE136794 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Dean Cann EE110543 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 AA Senior
Norma Curtis EE115991 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Sean Hopper EE126277 Kent 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Oliver Tyler EE137233 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Colt
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 A Senior
Carl Dupre EE128884 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Dogan Hassan EE130903 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Malcolm Cole EE121644 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Timothy Frostick EE137866 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 A Senior
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Junior
John Russell EE11796 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Michael Worsfold EE93958 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Colt
Leslie Christy EE122662 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 A Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 68.00 100 68 0 C Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Paul Henson EE133459 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 Senior
Darren Reeve EE138815 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Nigel Smith EE121042 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Curtis EE115934 Greater London 63.00 100 63 0 A Senior
Robert Smith EE127026 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 61.00 100 61 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Colt
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 60.00 100 60 0 C Ladies,Senior
Kate Benstead EE139008 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 Ladies,Colt
Carmela Nocera EE133458 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 Ladies,Senior
Stephen Blackman EE128140 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Read EE135883 Suffolk 53.00 100 53 0 C Senior
Graham Cox EE122770 Norfolk 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Clare Lowrie EE139131 Cambridgeshire 29.00 100 29 0 C Ladies,Senior