Scores

English Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 22/04/2018

Issue 53

100 Reg ESP - open entries 900am, last cards 230pm £35.00 B/O. ESP, STR, ESK, SKD, ABT, DTL, A/R, FSP Practice
Henry Arnold EE72679 Kent 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Junior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Colin Saich EE26778 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Veteran
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Junior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Christopher Orrin EE101801 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Junior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Nathan Riggey EE133113 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Paul Mudd EE132581 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Emma Stacey EE125027 Somerset 88.00 100 88 0 A Ladies,Junior
Todd Bridge EE132564 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Stephen Leonard EE90948 Bedfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Paul Brewster EE120610 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Dean Cann EE110543 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 AA Senior
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Jonathan Balls EE114967 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Shane Johnston EE107280 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 AA Senior
Chris Bloss EE126565 Bedfordshire 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Bernie Polley EE105588 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
James Carter EE136794 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 C Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Peter Garrod EE48264 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Jane Maloney EE83751 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Veteran
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 AA Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Jordan Bonnett EE128084 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Jonathan Buckenham EE67482 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Sarah Quinn EE97582 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 B Ladies,Senior
Trevor Bell EE42374 Hampshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
John Clarey EE116953 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Steven Day EE121695 Norfolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Nick Adams EE132643 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Graham Perrin EE80755 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Sean Howard EE117766 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Andrew Cook EE121806 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Gary Downes EE113117 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Max Daniel EE130607 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
James White EE129298 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Tom Cooper EE137386 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Ray Barry EE39914 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Lance Godden EE85191 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Veteran
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Graham Goddard EE136041 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Craig Colton EE128000 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Sharman EE18419 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Senior
Daniel Frost EE137925 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Keith Cooper EE115955 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Michael Spooner EE90719 Norfolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Daniel Wicker EE113799 Essex 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Hurst EE106628 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 B Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 74.00 100 74 0 B Veteran
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Colt
Andrew Bowers EE133219 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Veteran
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Junior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Paul Ellis EE105123 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Veteran
Andrew Cutter EE131471 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Calum Fraser SS4508 Scotland 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Steven Lane EE108581 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
George Avery EE131452 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 A Senior
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 72.00 100 72 0 C Junior
Leslie Jay EE24702 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 A Veteran
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Thomas Davey EE133418 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Junior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Colt
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
John Russell EE11796 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Stuart Tolley EE135698 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Henry Lungley EE134111 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Colt
Daniel Parsons EE134454 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Daniel Burrows EE132355 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Jason Abel EE131448 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Senior
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
John Clark EE90848 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Jonn Wan EE73955 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Ian Lange EE138684 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Terence Sizer EE138176 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Paul Tyte EE106641 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Michael Lewis EE136699 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Colt
Nicholas Reeve EE56986 Bedfordshire 66.00 100 66 0 B Veteran
Steven Wright EE86148 Essex 65.00 100 65 0 A Senior
John Mills EE102323 Norfolk 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Veteran
Amanda Foster EE3333 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 C Senior
Dogan Hassan EE130903 Essex 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Paul Pulford EE123168 Norfolk 59.00 100 59 0 B Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 58.00 100 58 0 C Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Jane Andrews EE137885 Hertfordshire 56.00 100 56 0 C Ladies,Senior
Matt Bell EE104023 Hampshire 54.00 100 54 0 AA Senior
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 52.00 100 52 0 C Senior
Jessica Adams EE138421 Suffolk 40.00 100 40 0 C Ladies,Junior
Philip Edwards EE136332 Norfolk 33.00 100 33 0 C Senior