Scores

English Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 08/04/2018

Issue 53

100 Reg ESP - open entries 900am, last cards 230pm £35.00 B/O. ESP, STR, ESK, SKD, ABT, DTL, A/R, FSP Practice

Total number of scores: 181

Franciscus Hasekamp EE122566 Rest Of World 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Balls EE114967 Norfolk 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Steve Whitelock EE27981 Bedfordshire 97.00 100 97 0 AA Senior
Stuart Lodge EE95782 Essex 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Paul Simpson EE67907 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AAA Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 A Senior
Michael Pennington EE70885 Lancashire 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Amy Easeman EE124370 Buckinghamshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Ladies,Junior
Dan Bishop EE83702 Isle Of Wight 95.00 100 95 0 AAA Senior
Justin Bladen EE73741 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Phil Easeman EE91579 Buckinghamshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
William Cork EE91704 Derbyshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Senior
Laurence Greenleaf EE110246 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
James Pile EE108590 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Guy Robinson EE133084 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
John Barnett EE87191 Cheshire 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Senior
Richard Atkins EE130511 Yorkshire 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 B Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Veteran
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Andrew Coppen EE89291 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Ivan Spencer EE35315 Hertfordshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Alex Smith EE127228 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Steven Randles EE124877 Cheshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Brian Jackson EE27861 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Jaymie Sole EE127262 Kent 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Steven Wilkinson EE38032 Lincolnshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Veteran
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Veteran
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Veteran
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Adam Bedding EE131551 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 B Veteran
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Stephen Hall EE122211 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 C Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Karl Hoolhouse EE120256 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Junior
Joe Norman EE110200 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Douglas Roberts WW1568 Wales (WW) 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Phil Jowett EE124859 Yorkshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
James Lodge EE106460 Essex 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Steve Davis EE124849 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 B Veteran
Stephen Herrieven EE109954 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Fred Burnell EE108107 Hertfordshire 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Mary Jane Sindorf EE135596 Rest Of World 86.00 100 86 0 Ladies,Senior
Scott Buck EE134378 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Jack Bonnett EE134988 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 C Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Kevin Durrant EE84238 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Michael Lewis EE136699 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 C Colt
Heath Gizzi WW2335 Wales (WW) 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Nicholas Read EE136939 Isle Of Wight 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Danny Robinson EE121368 Wiltshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 B Veteran
Paul Finney EE129151 Surrey 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Martin King EE123554 Cambridgeshire 85.00 100 85 0 B Senior
Clifford Eborall EE119177 Channel Islands 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Paul Mudd EE132581 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Shane Lodge EE138905 Essex 85.00 100 85 0 Senior
Steve Warren EE8888 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
John Clarey EE116953 Cambridgeshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Paul Pulford EE123168 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Pete Thompson EE131722 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Stephen Francis EE95598 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
David Hallybone EE110109 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Andrew Bray EE138505 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 C Senior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
James Savage EE129618 Cheshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Tim Sayer EE134500 Norfolk 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Grant Davidson EE38259 Yorkshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Senior
Michael Worsfold EE93958 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 C Veteran
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Darren Scholes EE135861 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 C Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Junior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ryan Johnson EE130206 Hertfordshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Austin Bonnett EE86557 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Terence Sizer EE138176 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Raymond Bishop EE31342 Isle Of Wight 80.00 100 80 0 C Veteran
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Robert Battaglia EE10494 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Darren Keyte EE109918 Channel Islands 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Steven Wright EE86148 Essex 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Michael Johnson EE82324 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Travis Durrant EE129495 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Colt
Graham Eker EE86519 Channel Islands 78.00 100 78 0 A Veteran
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Jason Matthewson EE125453 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Ifor Lloyd EE133059 Wales 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Matthew Watling EE115530 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 A Senior
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Shane Russell EE136796 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Sharman EE18419 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Keith Harvey EE123653 Essex 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Stephen Page EE129680 Bedfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Senior
Iain Green EE134300 Cambridgeshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Veteran
Ben Morris EE127365 Isle Of Wight 75.00 100 75 0 AA Senior
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Graham Goddard EE136041 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Senior
Lewis Branson EE135935 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Junior
Raymond Daws EE102190 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Mervyn Sparrow EE133007 Essex 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Ricky Nash EE138431 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Senior
Andrew Bowers EE133219 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Nicholas Spiers EE63004 Isle Of Wight 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charles Worby EE98583 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Outhwaite EE93980 Cheshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Martin Warren EE138866 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Cedric Stuart EE136985 Isle Of Wight 72.00 100 72 0 Senior
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Veteran
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Ryan Mackintosh EE134679 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Jonathan Ellender EE134756 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Colt
Ben Newstead EE121567 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
James Askew EE129362 Isle Of Wight 68.00 100 68 0 B Senior
Philip Jones EE128918 Staffordshire 68.00 100 68 0 B Veteran
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Clark EE90848 Suffolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Veteran
Jason Abel EE131448 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Tina Henshaw EE138867 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Marshall EE138875 Essex 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 61.00 100 61 0 C Veteran
Jonathan Heeley EE138343 Northamptonshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Emma Cork EE138309 Derbyshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Sherise Hardy EE138520 Essex 45.00 100 45 0 C Ladies,Senior
Graham Cox EE122770 Norfolk 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran