Scores

English Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 25/03/2018

Issue 53

100 Reg ESP - open entries 900am, last cards 230pm £35.00 B/O. ESP, STR, ESK, SKD, ABT, DTL, A/R, FSP Practice

Total number of scores: 155

Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 99.00 100 99 0 AA Veteran
Richard Bunning EE84951 Norfolk 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Howland EE36413 Kent 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
John Lee EE95608 Lincolnshire 98.00 100 98 0 AAA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Edward Murrell EE104712 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
Robert Gooch EE108719 Suffolk 95.00 100 95 0 AA Senior
Matthew Lee EE102167 Lincolnshire 95.00 100 95 0 A Senior
Stuart Earl EE71507 Bedfordshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Matthew Sheppard EE99919 Northamptonshire 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Barry Lock EE105787 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 A Senior
Robert Nash EE72371 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Jonathan Balls EE114967 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 B Junior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Mark Goddard EE52842 Norfolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AAA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Andrew Cook EE121806 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
James White EE129298 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
Matt Peddle EE125843 Kent 92.00 100 92 0 AA Junior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Senior
David Pointer EE30268 Norfolk 92.00 100 92 0 A Veteran
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 B Senior
Martin Holden EE57756 Sussex 91.00 100 91 0 AA Veteran
Michael Parsons EE115252 Leicestershire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
David Laflin EE68172 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Veteran
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Kim Wan EE1010 Northamptonshire 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Kevin Reeve EE132619 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Thomas Massey EE123884 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Oliver Gooderham EE122920 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
James Carter EE136794 Essex 90.00 100 90 0 C Senior
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Robert Allen EE120278 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Julian Self EE69326 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Steven Willis EE116603 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AA Senior
David Mennie EE113616 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 A Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Ian Gunn EE131169 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 B Senior
David Duval EE94109 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Jordan Sayer EE133259 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Senior
Kevin White EE120702 Norfolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Doug Thompson EE125619 Buckinghamshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 A Colt
Philip Moss EE70096 Suffolk 88.00 100 88 0 B Senior
Joshua Arbon EE128211 Essex 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Alan London EE67762 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Veteran
John Glover EE102313 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 AA Senior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Michael Beatwell EE85329 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
John Clarey EE116953 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 86.00 100 86 0 A Veteran
Jason Matthewson EE125453 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Sharman EE18419 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 B Veteran
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 86.00 100 86 0 B Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
David Morton EE130361 Norfolk 85.00 100 85 0 C Senior
Daniel King EE135536 Kent 85.00 100 85 0 C Colt
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 84.00 100 84 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 84.00 100 84 0 B Ladies,Senior
Robert Calton EE22428 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Senior
Thomas Baker EE133843 Kent 84.00 100 84 0 C Colt
Christopher Willis EE108001 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Veteran
Jeremy Bland EE96363 Essex 84.00 100 84 0 B Veteran
Karl Burnage EE114307 Northamptonshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
George Wilson EE118026 Lincolnshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Matthew Cole EE111854 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 A Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 83.00 100 83 0 B Veteran
Oliver Tyler EE137233 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 C Colt
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Ray Janes EE88843 Hertfordshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
William Hillier EE72353 Bedfordshire 82.00 100 82 0 B Veteran
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Edward Harding EE110769 Buckinghamshire 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Robert Manning EE50249 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Charles Hill EE88139 Norfolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Veteran
Max Haynes EE123646 Cambridgeshire 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Lee Fisher EE133926 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Benjamin Walker EE133625 Kent 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Kevin Walsh EE106527 Essex 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Joe Carter EE137936 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 C Veteran
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 B Senior
Maurice Bagnell EE33340 Suffolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Veteran
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Michael Worsfold EE93958 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Harrison Willis EE134700 Essex 77.00 100 77 0 C Junior
Colin Brown EE29655 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Veteran
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 A Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Veteran
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Andrew Gaze EE106678 Suffolk 75.00 100 75 0 A Senior
Kevin Moore EE131208 Norfolk 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
Malcolm Cole EE121644 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Veteran
Bruce Tyler EE67418 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 A Veteran
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 74.00 100 74 0 C Colt
Andrew Bowers EE133219 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Karl Hoolhouse EE120256 Norfolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Adrian Bennett EE131905 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Russell Coo EE116099 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 72.00 100 72 0 C Senior
Graham Goddard EE136041 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Sean Cole EE134401 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Michael Johnson EE82324 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
David Sheldrake EE119244 Suffolk 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Raymond Daws EE102190 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Veteran
Adam Barker EE136638 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Claire Greer EE133548 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 C Ladies,Senior
John Clark EE90848 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Richard Read EE131136 Suffolk 69.00 100 69 0 Veteran
Alistair Green EE110401 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
Iain Green EE134300 Cambridgeshire 68.00 100 68 0 C Veteran
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Colt
Katie Neave EE137675 Norfolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Ladies,Senior
Ian Lange EE138684 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Ian Haynes EE129501 Cambridgeshire 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Terence Sizer EE138176 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Veteran
Heather Pointer EE38856 Norfolk 66.00 100 66 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Robert White EE138737 Kent 66.00 100 66 0 C Senior
Matthew Vale EE128702 Suffolk 63.00 100 63 0 C Senior
Ben Newstead EE121567 Norfolk 63.00 100 63 0 B Senior
George Jones EE134751 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Junior
Darren Reeve EE138815 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Euan Henry EE134575 Cambridgeshire 61.00 100 61 0 Colt
Richard Dumpleton EE129280 Bedfordshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Jeremy Phillips EE130788 Greater London 59.00 100 59 0 C Senior
Jonathan Willis EE134701 Essex 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
Sean Ferries EE134777 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Keith Bailey EE131993 Bedfordshire 55.00 100 55 0 C Veteran
Michele Peddie EE130821 Greater London 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Charlotte Patten EE134708 Suffolk 54.00 100 54 0 C Ladies,Senior
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 51.00 100 51 0 C Veteran
Pat Henry EE134576 Cambridgeshire 48.00 100 48 0 Senior
Sean Meadows EE137971 Suffolk 46.00 100 46 0 C Senior
Jonathan Read EE135883 Suffolk 45.00 100 45 0 C Senior
Michael Murphy EE136604 Suffolk 44.00 100 44 0 C Senior