Scores

English Sporting at Eriswell Lodge - 11/02/2018

Issue 53

100 Reg ESP - open entries 900am, last cards 2pm £35.00 B/O. ESP, STR, ESK, SKD, ABT, DTL, A/R, FSP Practice

Total number of scores: 121

Martin Myers EE88811 Wales 97.00 100 97 0 AAA Senior
Tom McGregor EE123850 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Junior
Stuart Smith EE116801 Suffolk 96.00 100 96 0 AA Senior
David Gooding EE96459 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Aaron Harvey EE125785 Suffolk 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Junior
Adam Cocker EE131815 Essex 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Adrian Balham EE69348 Greater London 94.00 100 94 0 AAA Veteran
Mark Cobbold EE106004 Norfolk 94.00 100 94 0 AA Senior
Henry Bevan EE131046 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 A Colt
Frederick Barker EE112898 Suffolk 93.00 100 93 0 AA Senior
Clive Scase EE122193 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
Chris Childerhouse EE96439 Berkshire 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Kevin Norfolk EE113412 Essex 92.00 100 92 0 AA Senior
David Hughes Jnr EE73503 Wales 92.00 100 92 0 AAA Senior
Darren Stanford EE132642 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 A Senior
Andrew Jude EE99947 Suffolk 91.00 100 91 0 AA Senior
Phil Gray EE103289 Cambridgeshire 91.00 100 91 0 AAA Senior
Mark Bowes EE109720 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AAA Senior
Jake Moore EE120309 Norfolk 90.00 100 90 0 AA Senior
Jamie Hudson EE135893 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 B Senior
Glenn Garnham EE82638 Suffolk 90.00 100 90 0 A Senior
Daniel Mawby EE125318 Cambridgeshire 90.00 100 90 0 AA Junior
Ben Thorrold EE101497 Suffolk 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Glen Moore EE103821 Bedfordshire 89.00 100 89 0 AA Veteran
Charlie Soanes EE127102 Norfolk 89.00 100 89 0 A Junior
Mark Stevenson EE85061 Cambridgeshire 89.00 100 89 0 AAA Senior
Brian Dunbavin EE84275 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Veteran
Paul Poulter EE120868 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Alex Cobb EE65796 Surrey 88.00 100 88 0 AAA Senior
Wayne Reeve EE116525 Cambridgeshire 88.00 100 88 0 AA Senior
Stephen Harrup EE125734 Cambridgeshire 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Bob Bobalong EE120725 Norfolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Senior
Frederick Calton EE127715 Suffolk 87.00 100 87 0 B Junior
Sam Nunn EE127551 Suffolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Junior
Mark French EE136681 Norfolk 86.00 100 86 0 A Senior
Thomas Whomes EE133021 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Anthony Defreitas EE89481 Greater London 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Karl Patten EE131970 Suffolk 85.00 100 85 0 A Senior
Joshua Nunn EE127133 Suffolk 84.00 100 84 0 A Junior
Elliot Raymond EE136148 Cambridgeshire 83.00 100 83 0 B Senior
Angus Bridges EE129147 Suffolk 82.00 100 82 0 A Junior
Darren Symes EE133849 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Cyrus Higgs EE132243 Essex 82.00 100 82 0 A Senior
Sam King EE83204 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Daren Parsons EE47836 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Richard Baker EE108393 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Mark Hayden EE72373 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Shane Porter EE135400 Suffolk 81.00 100 81 0 B Senior
Edward Chumbley EE81805 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Anthony Hoskins EE89013 Greater London 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Trevor Hearn EE37612 Essex 81.00 100 81 0 A Senior
Michael Ward EE138186 Suffolk 80.00 100 80 0 Senior
Peter Simpson EE8574 Cambridgeshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Ken Rist EE3874 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Veteran
Ian Piggott EE108284 Hertfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 A Senior
Vince Elder EE92117 Bedfordshire 80.00 100 80 0 B Senior
Nick Carter EE120341 Surrey 79.00 100 79 0 AA Senior
Robert Young EE321 Hertfordshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Dennis Webb EE10 Essex 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Sean Crutchfield EE132588 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Tony Johnson EE132857 Norfolk 79.00 100 79 0 A Senior
Richard Lawrie EE134144 Suffolk 79.00 100 79 0 B Senior
Tony Leonard EE88361 Cambridgeshire 79.00 100 79 0 A Veteran
Geoffrey Darton EE118474 Hertfordshire 78.00 100 78 0 B Veteran
Steven Lane EE108581 Norfolk 78.00 100 78 0 C Senior
Des Kendall EE108289 Norfolk 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Derren Burn EE134506 Suffolk 77.00 100 77 0 B Senior
Stephen Lewis EE133555 Hertfordshire 77.00 100 77 0 C Senior
Gary Fisher EE130793 Lincolnshire 76.00 100 76 0 C Senior
Steven Nunn EE128619 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Andrew Corbyn EE129653 Norfolk 76.00 100 76 0 A Senior
Alfie Tibbles EE131644 Hertfordshire 76.00 100 76 0 B Colt
Paul Romaine EE1001 Suffolk 76.00 100 76 0 B Senior
Jane Bennett EE90096 Greater London 75.00 100 75 0 A Ladies,Senior
Oliver Tyler EE137233 Hertfordshire 75.00 100 75 0 C Colt
Mark Brace EE118492 Hertfordshire 74.00 100 74 0 B Senior
James Yarrow EE133250 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 B Senior
Lee Phillips EE122464 Suffolk 73.00 100 73 0 A Senior
Iain Green EE134300 Cambridgeshire 73.00 100 73 0 C Veteran
Oliver Raymond EE136620 Cambridgeshire 72.00 100 72 0 B Senior
Matthew Newman EE136147 Cambridgeshire 71.00 100 71 0 C Senior
Lawrence Bobin EE129893 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Glenn Lewis EE122476 Bedfordshire 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Sian Hoskins EE126098 Greater London 71.00 100 71 0 B Ladies,Senior
John Henshaw EE34160 Essex 71.00 100 71 0 A Veteran
Edmund Davies EE131110 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 B Senior
Philip Soanes EE13695 Norfolk 71.00 100 71 0 A Senior
Janet Galland EE118452 Berkshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Ladies,Veteran
Eddie Ashton EE51183 Lincolnshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Senior
Glenn Wilson EE134099 Norfolk 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
James Barnes EE138375 Cambridgeshire 70.00 100 70 0 C Senior
Stephen Lawrence EE129951 Hertfordshire 70.00 100 70 0 B Veteran
Terry Harris EE66730 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 C Veteran
Andrew Dearman EE125865 Hertfordshire 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
Ricardo Sloley EE124853 Essex 69.00 100 69 0 B Veteran
Stephen Davey EE133419 Norfolk 69.00 100 69 0 B Senior
William Page EE138030 Suffolk 68.00 100 68 0 C Colt
Alex Higgs EE125603 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 AA Senior
Phil Dyer EE59109 Essex 67.00 100 67 0 A Senior
Darren Scholes EE135861 Norfolk 67.00 100 67 0 C Senior
Michael Page EE122682 Suffolk 66.00 100 66 0 B Senior
Martin Peters EE136355 Suffolk 64.00 100 64 0 C Senior
John Cutmore EE110595 Essex 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
John Russell EE11796 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Veteran
Adam Barker EE136638 Cambridgeshire 64.00 100 64 0 B Senior
Christopher Barton EE104710 Essex 62.00 100 62 0 C Veteran
Chris Sayer EE105961 Norfolk 62.00 100 62 0 C Senior
Roger Farman EE127984 Norfolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Veteran
Richard Kerry EE137710 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 C Senior
Christopher Mackenzie EE131920 Suffolk 60.00 100 60 0 B Senior
Peter Harrup EE124000 Cambridgeshire 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Floyd EE42917 Suffolk 59.00 100 59 0 C Veteran
Tracey Sizeland EE121439 Norfolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Ladies,Senior
Paul Newell EE49964 Cambridgeshire 57.00 100 57 0 C Senior
John Porter EE135399 Suffolk 57.00 100 57 0 C Colt
Charlie Hyde EE129780 Essex 56.00 100 56 0 C Senior
Alistair Green EE110401 Cambridgeshire 53.00 100 53 0 C Veteran
Elizabeth Green EE110402 Cambridgeshire 47.00 100 47 0 C Ladies,Veteran
Graham Cox EE122770 Norfolk 43.00 100 43 0 C Veteran
Jessica Adams EE138421 Suffolk 43.00 100 43 0 C Ladies,Junior
William Nicholas EE138294 Norfolk 27.00 100 27 0 Colt